Volkswagen Custom Wheels - Aftermarket Rims
-
SHIFT WHEELS® - INJECTOR Chrome$326.00 - $437.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - VALVE Gloss Black with Machined Face$231.00 - $323.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - BLADE Gloss Black with Machined Candy Red Face$182.00 - $241.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - CRANK Gloss Black$215.00 - $231.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - CRANK Gold with Polished Lip$215.00 - $231.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - PISTON Gloss Black$231.00 - $323.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - SPRING Black with Machined Bronze Face$231.00 - $323.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - SPRING Gloss Black$231.00 - $365.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - PISTON Gloss Black with Machined Red Accents$241.00 - $337.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - FORMULA Candy Red$184.00 - $294.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - FORMULA Gloss Black$231.00 - $365.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - FORMULA Chrome$236.00 - $514.00 -
1AV® - ZX15 Gloss Black$460.00 - $510.00 -
1AV® - ZX9 Gloss Black with Milled Edge$460.00 - $540.00 -
1AV® - ZX4 Gloss Black with Machined Face$460.00 - $540.00 -
AODHAN® - AFF2 Matte Black$299.75 - $362.25 -
AODHAN® - AH02 Gloss Black with Gold Rivets$237.25 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - AH02 Hyper Black with Machined Lip$237.25 - $299.75 -

-
AODHAN® - AH09 Matte Black$249.75 -
AODHAN® - AH09 Matte Bronze$249.75 -
AODHAN® - AFF07 Silver with Machined Face$274.75 - $362.25 -
Save up to 9%APR WHEELS® - A02 Anthracite$329.95 - $449.95$357.95 - $449.95Save up to 9% -
APR WHEELS® - A02 Hyper Silver$329.95 - $449.95 -
APR WHEELS® - A01 Satin Black$369.95 - $449.95 -
APR WHEELS® - A02 Bronze$369.95 - $449.95 -
APR WHEELS® - A02 Satin Black$369.95 - $449.95 -
ARTIS® - RENEGADE XL Gloss Black$648.33 - $724.19 -
ARTIS® - RENEGADE XL Gloss Black with SS Chrome Lip$733.33 - $1,031.67 -
ARTIS® - RENEGADE XL Silver with Machined Face and SS Lip$733.33 - $1,031.67
About Volkswagen Wheels
Whether you’re a fan of Volkswagen’s earliest air-cooled rear-wheel-drive models through the 1970s, their first generations of front-wheel-drive Rabbits, Jettas, Golfs and Sciroccos, or the high-quality refinement introduced on products since VW’s 1990s renaissance, Volkswagen has always represented fun, value, and shrewd German engineering with performance. Sitting in any VW, you quickly realize these cars have attributes most other imports lack. And when you drive one, you instantly feel that no other imports in the same price league can come near a VW’s solid body integrity. Also, few makes have the passionate following you’ll see at any national “Waterfest” VW car show and race event.
Volkswagen has always said, while some cars talk to the driver, theirs listen – and their vehicles live up to that statement. Today you can say your car “Thank you” by upgrading it with a set of new, shiny custom rims. Such an upgrade can not only make your vehicle look unique and set it apart from the crowd of similar models but also improve some of its driving characteristics, such as acceleration, braking, cornering stability, and overall handling. Browse our extensive catalog of Volkswagen wheels gathered by our specialists. We cooperate with only reputable custom wheel brands that use the latest techniques and equipment to create jaw-dropping designs and solid, durable constructions.






































