Toyota Highlander Custom Wheels
-
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3226 Gloss Black$360.00 - $424.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3246 Black with Machined Face$360.00 - $376.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3266 Satin Black$360.00 - $376.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M5330A Black with Machined Face$360.00 - $440.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M5330B Black with Machined Face$360.00 - $424.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3226 Gloss Black with Red Milled Accents$376.00 - $440.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3247 Gloss Black with Red Milled Face and Red Inner$376.00 - $440.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M5329 Gloss Black with Red Milled Accents$376.00 - $392.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M5331A Gloss Black with Red Milled Accents$376.00 - $440.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M5331A Black with Machined Face and SS Lip$392.00 - $456.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3226 Chrome$456.00 - $536.00 -
OE PRO-LINE® - RS-15 Gloss Black$293.25 - $327.75 -
OE PRO-LINE® - RS-15 Gloss Black with Milled Accents$310.50 - $345.00 -
OE PRO-LINE® - RS-15 Gloss Black with Red Milled Accents$310.50 - $345.00 -
PLAYER® - 100 SPOKES Chrome$281.55 - $432.78 -
PLAYER® - 100 SPOKES Gold$397.88 - $627.64 -
PLAYER® - 150 SPOKES Chrome$453.15 - $546.20 -
PLAYER® - 150 SPOKES Gold$629.94 - $749.41 -
PRIVE LUX® - PL9 Gloss Black$245.71 - $367.14 -

-

-
PRIVE LUX® - PL18 Gloss Black with Machined Face$367.14 - $442.86 -
PRIVE LUX® - PL19 Gloss Black$367.14 - $518.57 -
PRIVE LUX® - PL19 Gloss Black with Machined Face$367.14 - $518.57 -
PRIVE LUX® - PL19 Chrome$494.29 - $722.86 -
PRIVE LUX® - PL4 Gloss Carbon Black$225.71 - $367.14 -
PRIVE LUX® - PL3 Gloss Carbon Black$311.43 - $367.14 -
PRIVE LUX® - PL4 Chrome$330.00 - $494.29 -
PRIVE LUX® - PL3 Chrome$411.43 - $494.29 -
PRIVE LUX® - PL4 Gloss Black with Machined Face and Chrome Lip$411.43 - $494.29
About Toyota Highlander Wheels
Custom wheels can offer more than just a changed overall appearance. For example, forged wheels will improve performance level of your vehicle greatly by reducing unsprung weight and enhancing its strength and durability at the same time. Your performance rims will let your Toyota Highlander corner and maneuver as if it were a go-kart. Browse our digital shelves for the proper wheels for your outstanding SUV. CARiD.com possesses a uniquely wide range of custom rims, i.e., hundreds of chrome, black, silver, gray, and gold items.
If you are really serious as for upgrading your vehicle, you will find necessary accessories at CARiD.com, for sure. We offer products made using different manufacturing processes (cast and forged) and of sizes from 17'' to 22''. Any item out of our stock can be custom painted at your request. With top list names in wheel manufacturing, for instance, Bavaria, Dip, Dub, U.S. Mags, and lots of others, our customer gets prime quality and craftsmanship, and luxurious style. A final weighty argument to buy at CARiD is the price match guarantee backing up our affordable prices. For more details, turn to our customer support service always welcoming and ready to answer any question on Toyota Highlander products you need.






































