Toyota Highlander Custom Wheels
-
MACH PERFORMANCE® - MP74 Gloss Black$207.14 - $282.86 -
MACH PERFORMANCE® - MP41 Satin Black$207.14 - $225.71 -
MACH PERFORMANCE® - MP41 Satin Gray$207.14 - $225.71 -
MACH PERFORMANCE® - MP51 Arctic Silver with Machined Face$225.71 - $282.86 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M1004 Gloss Black with Red Milled Accents$360.00 - $376.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3371 Gloss Black with Red Inserts$376.00 - $392.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3259 17"-18" Gloss Black with Red Milled$240.00 - $280.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3259 Gloss Black$344.00 - $424.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3259 Gloss Black with Machined Face$344.00 - $424.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M1000 Gloss Black$360.00 - $424.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M1000 Satin Black$360.00 - $424.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3259 Gloss Black with Red Milled Inner Lip$360.00 - $440.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3259 Gloss Black with Titanium Milled Inner Lip$376.00 - $392.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3259 Chrome$456.00 - $536.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M8135 Gloss Black$248.00 - $264.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M8888 Black with Machined Face$248.00 - $264.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M8888 Gloss Black$248.00 - $264.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M8150 Gloss Black$256.00 - $272.00 -

-
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M9535 Silver with Machined Face$344.00 - $360.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M6981 Candy Red$360.00 - $376.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M5334 Silver with Machined Face$408.00 - $424.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M1003 Satin Black$248.00 - $264.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M1001 Gloss Black with Machined Face$344.00 - $408.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M1002 Gloss Black with Milled Accents$344.00 - $360.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3197 Black with Machined Face$344.00 - $392.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3197 Black with Red Inner Lip$344.00 - $408.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M1001 Gloss Black with Red Inner$360.00 - $424.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3197 Black with Red Face and Inner Lip$360.00 - $408.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3226 Black with Machined Face$360.00 - $376.00
About Toyota Highlander Wheels
Custom wheels can offer more than just a changed overall appearance. For example, forged wheels will improve performance level of your vehicle greatly by reducing unsprung weight and enhancing its strength and durability at the same time. Your performance rims will let your Toyota Highlander corner and maneuver as if it were a go-kart. Browse our digital shelves for the proper wheels for your outstanding SUV. CARiD.com possesses a uniquely wide range of custom rims, i.e., hundreds of chrome, black, silver, gray, and gold items.
If you are really serious as for upgrading your vehicle, you will find necessary accessories at CARiD.com, for sure. We offer products made using different manufacturing processes (cast and forged) and of sizes from 17'' to 22''. Any item out of our stock can be custom painted at your request. With top list names in wheel manufacturing, for instance, Bavaria, Dip, Dub, U.S. Mags, and lots of others, our customer gets prime quality and craftsmanship, and luxurious style. A final weighty argument to buy at CARiD is the price match guarantee backing up our affordable prices. For more details, turn to our customer support service always welcoming and ready to answer any question on Toyota Highlander products you need.






































