GMC Sonoma Custom Wheels
-
SHIFT WHEELS® - BLADE Gloss Black$215.00 - $231.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - CRANK Black with Polished Lip$215.00 - $231.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - CRANK Gloss Black$215.00 - $231.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - CRANK Silver with Polished Lip$215.00 - $231.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - CRANK White with Polished Lip$215.00 - $231.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - PISTON Black with Machined Bronze Face$231.00 - $323.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - PISTON Gloss Black$231.00 - $323.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - PISTON Gloss Black with Machined Accents$231.00 - $323.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - PISTON Platinum Silver$231.00 - $323.00 -

-
SHIFT WHEELS® - PISTON Gloss Black with Machined Purple Face$241.00 - $337.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - PISTON Gloss Black with Machined Red Accents$241.00 - $337.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - 20" SPRING Gloss Black with Candy Red Milled Accents$256.00 - $337.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - PISTON Chrome$310.00 - $419.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - STRUT Black with Machined Bronze Face$177.00 - $231.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - FORMULA Gloss Black with Machined Face$231.00 - $365.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - STRUT Chrome$298.00 - $310.00 -
ROHANA® - RFC3 Silver with Machined Face and Chrome Lip$568.00 - $738.00 -
ROHANA® - RFX19 Gloss Black$568.00 - $768.00 -
ROHANA® - RFX19 Silver with Machined Face$568.00 - $738.00 -
ROHANA® - RFC3 Bronze with Machined Face$618.00 - $788.00 -
ROHANA® - RFX19 Bronze with Machined Face$618.00 - $818.00 -
AODHAN® - AFF2 Matte Bronze$299.75 - $362.25 -
AODHAN® - AH02 Hyper Black with Machined Lip$237.25 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - AH02 Silver with Machined Lip$237.25 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - AH-11 Matte Black$249.75 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - AH-11 Matte Bronze$249.75 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - AH-X Gloss Silver with Machined Face$249.75 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - AH-X Hyper Black$249.75 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - AFF07 Matte Black$274.75 - $362.25
About GMC Sonoma Wheels
Featured Brands
Related Categories
GMC Sonoma Custom Wheels Reviews
10 reviews
Posted by John T (Los Angeles, CA) / February 12, 20142012 Toyota Camry
Posted by Hassan (Cambridge, ON) / December 01, 2013
GMC Sonoma Models
Popular Searches






































