Ford Explorer Custom Wheels
-
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3259 Chrome$456.00 - $536.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M8135 Gloss Black$248.00 - $264.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M8888 Black with Machined Face$248.00 - $264.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M8888 Gloss Black$248.00 - $264.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M8150 Gloss Black$256.00 - $272.00 -

-
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M9535 Silver with Machined Face$344.00 - $360.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M6981 Candy Red$360.00 - $376.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M5334 Silver with Machined Face$408.00 - $424.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M1003 Satin Black$248.00 - $264.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M1001 Gloss Black with Machined Face$344.00 - $408.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M1002 Gloss Black with Milled Accents$344.00 - $360.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3197 Black with Machined Face$344.00 - $392.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3197 Black with Red Inner Lip$344.00 - $408.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M1001 Gloss Black with Red Inner$360.00 - $424.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3197 Black with Red Face and Inner Lip$360.00 - $408.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3226 Black with Machined Face$360.00 - $376.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3226 Gloss Black$360.00 - $424.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3246 Black with Machined Face$360.00 - $376.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3266 Satin Black$360.00 - $376.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M5330A Black with Machined Face$360.00 - $440.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M5330B Black with Machined Face$360.00 - $424.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3226 Gloss Black with Red Milled Accents$376.00 - $440.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3247 Gloss Black with Red Milled Face and Red Inner$376.00 - $440.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M5329 Gloss Black with Red Milled Accents$376.00 - $392.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M5331A Gloss Black with Red Milled Accents$376.00 - $440.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M5331A Black with Machined Face and SS Lip$392.00 - $456.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3226 Chrome$456.00 - $536.00 -
MASSIV® - 927 Silver with Brushed Face$392.00 - $454.00 -
MASSIV® - 928 Black with Milled SS Lip$434.00 - $496.00
About Ford Explorer Wheels
If you’re the owner of an Explorer, you probably know a thing or two and understand the importance of having a style no one can match. Everyone demonstrates their individual style in different ways, and this is a process that takes place all the time when people interact.Just by observing and listening to a conversation between two people, you can learn a surprising lot about the individual style of one or both of them..However, you do not have to be communicating with others to show yourself, you can do this through your car. Depending on your car’s model and how you modify it, you can send different messages to people without talking, like”I mean business”, or “I’m a tidy person” or even “Try cutting me off and you will pay”. The Ford Explorer wheels sold at CARiD are just the thing you need to show the world who you are.
The wheels featured in our catalog are typically made of steel, aluminum, or alloy and all of them have different peculiarities. Nevertheless, one thing that unites these materials is the fact that they are the sturdiest in the trade, and are built to perform flawlessly for many years and to not lose its beauty. To choose, you’ll have to determine your preferences regarding wheel size, color, and design and subsequently find a suitable model. Once this is done, it may be prudent to also invest in some custom tires built for all seasons.






































