BMW Custom Wheels - Aftermarket Rims
-
ROHANA® - RC7 Silver with Machined Face$478.00 - $628.00 -
AODHAN® - AFF2 Gloss Silver with Machined Face$299.75 - $362.25 -
AODHAN® - AFF2 Matte Black$299.75 - $362.25 -
AODHAN® - AFF2 Matte Bronze$299.75 - $362.25 -
AODHAN® - AFF2 Matte Gray$299.75 - $362.25 -
AODHAN® - AH02 Gloss Black with Gold Rivets$237.25 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - AH-11 Gloss Silver with Machined Face$249.75 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - AH-11 Hyper Black$249.75 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - AH-11 Matte Black$249.75 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - AH-11 Matte Bronze$249.75 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - AH-X Gloss Silver with Machined Face$249.75 - $299.75 -

-
AODHAN® - AH09 Matte Black$249.75 -
AODHAN® - AH09 Matte Bronze$249.75 -
AODHAN® - AFF07 Matte Bronze$274.75 - $362.25 -
AODHAN® - AFF07 Silver with Machined Face$274.75 - $362.25 -
AODHAN® - DS08 Bronze with Machined Lip$274.75 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - DS08 Gloss Black with Gold Rivets$274.75 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - DS08 Silver with Machined Face$274.75 - $299.75 -

-
AODHAN® - AFF01 Matte Bronze$362.25 -
AODHAN® - AFF9 Matte Black$362.25 -
Save up to 9%APR WHEELS® - A02 Anthracite$329.95 - $449.95$357.95 - $449.95Save up to 9% -
APR WHEELS® - A02 Hyper Silver$329.95 - $449.95 -
APR WHEELS® - A01 Satin Black$369.95 - $449.95 -
APR WHEELS® - A02 Bronze$369.95 - $449.95 -
APR WHEELS® - A02 Satin Black$369.95 - $449.95 -
ARTIS® - RENEGADE XL Gloss Black$648.33 - $724.19 -
ARTIS® - VESTAVIA XL Gloss Black$648.33 - $724.19 -
ARTIS® - RENEGADE XL Gloss Black with SS Chrome Lip$733.33 - $1,031.67
About BMW Wheels
Creating vehicles with a crisp, buttoned-down feel and perfectly balanced handling other cars can’t match has always been BMW’s mission – one that’s led to their immense success and growth worldwide. While the company’s product lineup has expanded to include executive-size luxury cars and sport utilities, BMW remains true to its compact sport sedan roots with today’s 1-series, and true to its roadster heritage with the current Z4 two-seater. Smart money has always found a high level of value in BMWs, and we know that’s one of many reasons you chose to own one.
At CARiD, we seek to live up to those levels of value – that’s why we only offer the wheels which are designed, tested, and manufactured using the most advanced levels of technology in order to perform at the same high levels as your BMW itself. If your car requires run-flat tires, the wheels that we offer are compatible with BMW’s unique tire pressure monitors. No matter what designs, sizes, colors, and shapes you prefer in a custom wheel, if it’s out there on the street, then you’ll find it in here. Everything we sell can be customized to your exact specifications, so when it goes on your vehicle, it looks right. Our specialists are available 7 days a week to help you with any questions you may have.






































