BMW 5-Series Custom Wheels
-
SHIFT WHEELS® - CRANK Concrete Gray$215.00 - $231.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - CRANK Gloss Black$215.00 - $231.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - CRANK Gold with Polished Lip$215.00 - $231.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - CRANK Hot Pink$215.00 - $231.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - CRANK Silver with Polished Lip$215.00 - $231.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - PISTON Black with Machined Bronze Face$231.00 - $323.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - PISTON Gloss Black with Machined Accents$231.00 - $323.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - PISTON Platinum Silver$231.00 - $323.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - SPRING Gloss Black$231.00 - $365.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - CRANK Gloss Black with Candy Red Machined Face$239.00 - $241.00 -

-
SHIFT WHEELS® - PISTON Gloss Black with Machined Purple Face$241.00 - $337.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - PISTON Gloss Black with Machined Red Accents$241.00 - $337.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - 20" SPRING Gloss Black with Candy Red Milled Accents$256.00 - $337.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - CRANK Chrome$298.00 - $310.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - PISTON Chrome$310.00 - $419.00 -

-
SHIFT WHEELS® - STRUT Black with Machined Bronze Face$177.00 - $231.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - FORMULA Gloss Black with Machined Face$231.00 - $365.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - STRUT Chrome$298.00 - $310.00 -
ROHANA® - RFC3 Silver with Machined Face and Chrome Lip$568.00 - $738.00 -
ROHANA® - RFX19 Gloss Black$568.00 - $768.00 -
ROHANA® - RFC3 Bronze with Machined Face$618.00 - $788.00 -
ROHANA® - RFC10 Silver with Machined Face and Chrome Lip$528.00 - $718.00 -
ROHANA® - RFX7 Gloss Black$285.71 - $436.51 -
ROHANA® - RFX7 Brushed Bronze$317.46 - $436.51 -
ROHANA® - RFX1 Matte Black$325.00 - $480.00 -
AODHAN® - AH02 Hyper Black with Machined Lip$237.25 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - AH02 Silver with Machined Lip$237.25 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - AH-11 Matte Bronze$249.75 - $299.75
About BMW 5-Series Wheels
Featured Brands
Related Categories
BMW 5-Series Custom Wheels Reviews
11 reviews
Posted by Rl (Effingham, SC) / February 21, 20152010 Audi A4
Posted by John T (Los Angeles, CA) / February 12, 20142012 Toyota Camry
BMW 5-Series Models
Popular Searches






































