Toyota Sienna Custom Wheels
-
G-LINE ALLOYS® - G5178 Gloss Black with Machined Face$296.00 - $312.00 -
G-LINE ALLOYS® - G5178 Silver with Machined Face$296.00 - $312.00 -
HEMI WHEELS® - HM14 Gloss Black with Machined Face and Dark Tint$159.00 - $305.00 -

-
HEMI WHEELS® - HM23 Satin Bronze$265.00 - $279.00 -
HEMI WHEELS® - HM24 Satin Bronze$265.00 -

-

-
IGNITE WHEELS® - INFERNO Gloss Black with Machined Face$247.00 - $347.00 -
IGNITE WHEELS® - SPARK Gloss Black with Machined Face$247.00 - $271.00 -
IGNITE WHEELS® - INFERNO Silver$271.00 - $347.00 -
IMPACT RACING® - 509 Gloss Black$131.15 -

-
INOVIT® - YSM-028 BLITZ Satin Black$205.00 - $305.00 -
INOVIT® - YSM-028 BLITZ Black with Machined Face and Milled Dark Tint$215.00 - $315.00 -
INOVIT® - YSM-085 FRIXION5 Silver with Machined Face$225.00 - $330.00 -
INOVIT® - YSM-028 BLITZ Candy Red$245.00 - $330.00 -
INOVIT® - YSM-023 SPEED Black with Machined Face and Milled Dark Tint$215.00 - $315.00 -
INOVIT® - YSM-023 SPEED Satin Black$245.00 - $305.00 -
INOVIT® - YSM-029 TORQUE Satin Black$245.00 - $305.00 -
INOVIT® - YSM-029 TORQUE Black with Machined Face and Milled Dark Tint$255.00 - $315.00 -
IPW® - W500 White$98.49 - $201.39 -
IPW® - W1205 Black with Machined Face$113.19 - $152.88 -
IPW® - W881 Silver with Machined Lip and Silver Rivet$113.19 - $224.91 -
IPW® - W169 Hyper Black$152.88 - $224.91 -
IPW® - W171 Hyper Black$152.88 -
IPW® - W512 Black with Machined Face$152.88 - $257.25 -
IPW® - W1515 Black with Machined Face$201.39 - $224.91 -
IPW® - W1515 Silver with Machined Face$201.39 - $224.91 -
IPW® - W165 Gloss Black$201.39 - $224.91
About Toyota Sienna Wheels
If you treat your vehicle as a loyal companion, and not as just a mode of transport, then you might want to give it a unique outfit. Custom wheels will change your Toyota Sienna's appearance immediately, right after installation. The widest range of specific rims for your minivan is available at CARiD.com. Our online store holds wheels of every sort and kind, i.e., there are sizes from 17'' to 22'' and numerous finishes from classic black and chrome to custom painted. All products meet the highest quality standards and come with the manufacturer's warranty. Any set of wheels you choose will both improve the overall performance and better your Sienna's appearance.
Whether you want one-piece forged monoblock lightweight alloy wheels by Lexani or low pressure cast wheels by Vossen, you get outstanding looks and enhanced performance in any case. And they are easily found if you follow our user-friendly navigation on the site. With the choicest products from excellent wheel makers like Vision, Status, Styluz, Konig, Katana, and lots of others, you achieve an upgraded ride quality and unparalleled stylish looks. For your convenience, there is our customer service with friendly and skilled operators, who can guide you through CARiD's wheels assortment, help you choose a perfect set for your model year Toyota Sienna, and make an order for you.






































