Subaru Solterra Custom Wheels
-
SHIFT WHEELS® - SPRING Gloss Black with Machined Face$231.00 - $365.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - CRANK Gloss Black with Candy Red Machined Face$239.00 - $241.00 -

-
SHIFT WHEELS® - PISTON Gloss Black with Machined Purple Face$241.00 - $337.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - PISTON Gloss Black with Machined Red Accents$241.00 - $337.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - 20" SPRING Gloss Black with Candy Red Milled Accents$256.00 - $337.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - BLADE Chrome$310.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - SPRING White with Machined Face$323.00 - $365.00 -

-
SHIFT WHEELS® - STRUT Black with Machined Bronze Face$177.00 - $231.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - STRUT Gloss Black$215.00 - $231.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - STRUT Gloss Black with Machined Face$215.00 - $231.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - STRUT Silver with Machined Face$215.00 - $231.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - FORMULA Gloss Black$231.00 - $365.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - FORMULA Gloss Black with Machined Face$231.00 - $365.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - STRUT Gloss Black with Candy Red Face$239.00 - $241.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - STRUT Chrome$298.00 - $310.00 -
ROHANA® - RFC3 Gloss Black$568.00 - $738.00 -
ROHANA® - RFC3 Silver with Machined Face and Chrome Lip$568.00 - $738.00 -
ROHANA® - RFX19 Gloss Black$568.00 - $768.00 -
ROHANA® - RFX19 Silver with Machined Face$568.00 - $738.00 -
ROHANA® - RFC3 Bronze with Machined Face$618.00 - $788.00 -
ROHANA® - RFX19 Bronze with Machined Face$618.00 - $818.00 -
1AV® - ZX6 Bronze$255.00 -
AODHAN® - AH02 Gloss Black with Gold Rivets$237.25 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - AH02 Hyper Black with Machined Lip$237.25 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - AH02 Silver with Machined Lip$237.25 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - AH-11 Gloss Silver with Machined Face$249.75 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - AH-11 Hyper Black$249.75 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - AH-11 Matte Black$249.75 - $299.75
About Subaru Solterra Wheels
Featured Brands
Related Categories
Subaru Solterra Custom Wheels Reviews
1 review
Posted by John T (Los Angeles, CA) / February 12, 20142012 Toyota Camry






































