Genesis Custom Wheels - Aftermarket Rims
-
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M5330A Black with Machined Face$360.00 - $440.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M5330A Black with Machined Face and SS Lip$360.00 - $456.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M5330B Black with Machined Face$360.00 - $424.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M5330A Silver Machined with SS Lip$370.00 - $456.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M5329 Black with Machined Face and SS Lip$392.00 - $408.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M5330B Black with Machined Face and SS Lip$392.00 - $456.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M5330B Silver Machined with SS Lip$392.00 - $456.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3226 Chrome$456.00 - $536.00 -
MASSIV® - 920 Chrome with Black Inserts$431.00 - $815.00 -
MASSIV® - 923 Chrome with Black Inserts$431.00 - $815.00 -
MASSIV® - 924 Black with Machined Face$292.00 - $494.00 -
MASSIV® - 924 Chrome$415.00 - $798.00 -
OE CONCEPTS® - DG05 HELLCAT SRT Gloss Black$315.00 - $342.00 -
OE PRO-LINE® - RS-15 Gloss Black$293.25 - $327.75 -
OE PRO-LINE® - RS-15 Gloss Black with Milled Accents$310.50 - $345.00 -
OE PRO-LINE® - RS-15 Gloss Black with Red Milled Accents$310.50 - $345.00 -
PLAYER® - 100 SPOKES Chrome$281.55 - $432.78 -
PLAYER® - 100 SPOKES Chrome with Gold Face$354.26 - $508.39 -
PLAYER® - 100 SPOKES Gold$397.88 - $627.64 -
PLAYER® - 150 SPOKES Chrome$453.15 - $546.20 -
PLAYER® - 150 SPOKES Gold$629.94 - $749.41 -
PRIVE LUX® - PL3 Chrome$411.43 - $494.29 -
RAVETTI® - M16 Satin Black with Machined Face$292.00 - $376.00 -
RAVETTI® - M10 Black with Machined Face$276.00 - $292.00 -
RAVETTI® - M10 Full Gloss Black$276.00 - $292.00 -
RAVETTI® - M11 Satin Black with Machined Face$276.00 - $359.00 -
RAVETTI® - M12 Satin Black with Machined Face$276.00 - $359.00 -
RAVETTI® - M12 Black with Milled Accents$292.00 - $376.00 -
RAVETTI® - M8 Black with Machined Face$202.00 - $276.00 -
RAVETTI® - M8 Full Satin black$202.00 - $276.00
About Genesis Wheels
As a division of Hyundai, Genesis offers reliable and good-looking vehicles that motorists love driving. Comfort does matter a lot, so does safety, which is something Genesis cares about. Yet, it is your job as well to make sure that you are safe behind the wheel. Even though wheels are not among the parts that may require replacement often, they still can be damaged after hitting a curb or a pothole at high speed. If you notice a dent or any other structural damage on a rim, such a wheel is unsafe to use and needs to be replaced.
On our digital shelves, we showcase a wide variety of Genesis wheels that come in different types. There are black and gray parts which will help your car retain its classy look, as well as green, red, and blue wheels designed to turn your auto into a true attention-grabber. A selection of sizes allows you to choose the set of the same dimensions as your original rims or go for plus-sizing and pick the wheels of a larger diameter. The latter solution may improve handling, braking, and grip, but may also result in higher fuel consumption.






































