Genesis G90 Custom Wheels
-
CURVA® - CFF70 Black with Machined Face$330.00 - $507.00 -
CURVA® - CFF70 Brushed with Clear Coat$475.00 - $507.00 -
CURVA® - C48 Gloss Black$324.00 - $395.00 -
CURVA® - C42 Black$277.00 - $330.00 -
MOTEGI RACING® - MR159 BATTLE V Blackbird Metallic$303.32 - $399.00 -

-

-
MOTEGI RACING® - MR158 TSUBAKI Hokkaido Green with Machined Lip$374.00 - $424.00 -
MOTEGI RACING® - MR154 BATTLE Midnight Blue$248.08 - $324.00 -
MOTEGI RACING® - MR154 BATTLE White$248.08 - $324.00 -
MOTEGI RACING® - MR116 Matte Black with Red Stripe$163.83 - $252.77 -
MOTEGI RACING® - MR142 CS8 Satin Black$194.00 - $299.00 -
MOTEGI RACING® - MR142 CS8 Satin Black with Red Stripe$194.00 - $299.00 -
MOTEGI RACING® - MR118 Matte Black with Clear Coat$223.75 - $248.08 -
MOTEGI RACING® - MR160 BATTLE VI Matsuri White Pearl$349.00 - $424.00 -
MOTEGI RACING® - MR160 BATTLE VI Matte Blackbird Metallic$349.00 - $424.00 -
MOTEGI RACING® - MR160 BATTLE VI Cherry Red Metallic with Machined Lip$374.00 - $424.00 -
MOTEGI RACING® - MR160 BATTLE VI Gloss Gunzilla with Machined Lip$374.00 - $449.00 -
MOTIV® - 429C ALIGN Chrome$323.68 - $474.62 -
MOTIV® - 434B MATIC Gloss Black$158.23 - $267.92 -
MOTIV® - 434MB MATIC Gloss Black with Machined Face$168.65 - $267.92 -
MOTIV® - 435G FOIL Gunmetal$204.00 - $281.52 -
MOTIV® - 430B MAESTRO Gloss Black$174.08 - $281.52 -
SPEC-1® - SP-78 Gloss Black$255.93 - $288.51 -
SPEC-1® - SP-78 White$255.93 - $301.80 -
SPEC-1® - SP-78 Gloss Black with Milled Accents$263.53 - $321.72 -
SPEC-1® - SPT-32 Gloss Black$263.53 - $288.51 -
SPEC-1® - SPT-32 Gloss Black with Machined Face$263.53 - $288.51 -
SPEC-1® - SP-73 Gloss Black with Machined Face and Red Undercut$279.47 - $304.45 -
SPEC-1® - SP-73 Gloss Black with Machined Face and Undercut$279.47 - $304.45
About Genesis G90 Wheels
Genesis G90 wheels and rims offered in our online store are available in 18, 19, 20 & 21 inch diameter.
Featured Brands
Related Categories
Genesis G90 Custom Wheels Reviews
12 reviews
Posted by Rl (Effingham, SC) / February 21, 20152010 Audi A4
Posted by John T (Los Angeles, CA) / February 12, 20142012 Toyota Camry
Genesis G90 Models






































