Dodge Intrepid Custom Wheels
-
SPEC-1® - SPT-32 Gloss Black$263.53 - $288.51 -
SPEC-1® - SPT-32 Gloss Black with Machined Face$263.53 - $288.51 -

-
SPEC-1® - SP-73 Gloss Black with Machined Face and Red Undercut$279.47 - $304.45 -
SPEC-1® - SP-55 Gloss Black$163.97 - $263.53 -
SPEC-1® - SP-54 Gloss Black$182.04 - $263.53 -
SPEC-1® - SP-64 Gloss Black with Red Machined Face$176.14 - $394.25 -
SPEC-1® - SP-60 Gloss Black with Machined Face$263.53 - $288.51 -
SPEC-1® - SP-71 Gloss Black with Machined Face$263.53 - $380.96 -
SPEC-1® - SP-59 Gloss Black with Red Machined Face$276.80 - $301.80 -
SPEC-1® - SP-68 Gloss Black with Red Machined Face$276.80 - $394.25 -
SPEC-1® - SP-69 Gloss Black with Red Undercut$279.47 - $396.90 -
SPEC-1® - SP-36 Matte Black$288.51 - $380.96 -

-

-
MOTEGI RACING® - MR158 TSUBAKI Hokkaido Green with Machined Lip$374.00 - $424.00 -
MOTEGI RACING® - MR154 BATTLE Midnight Blue$248.08 - $324.00 -
MOTEGI RACING® - MR154 BATTLE White$248.08 - $324.00 -
MOTEGI RACING® - MR118 Matte Black with Clear Coat$223.75 - $248.08 -
MOTEGI RACING® - MR139 Satin Black$227.00 - $260.00 -
MOTEGI RACING® - MR160 BATTLE VI Matsuri White Pearl$349.00 - $424.00 -
MOTEGI RACING® - MR160 BATTLE VI Matte Blackbird Metallic$349.00 - $424.00 -
MOTEGI RACING® - MR160 BATTLE VI Cherry Red Metallic with Machined Lip$374.00 - $424.00 -
MOTEGI RACING® - MR160 BATTLE VI Gloss Gunzilla with Machined Lip$374.00 - $449.00 -
NS SERIES® - NS1808 Gloss Black with Machined Face$149.00 - $185.00 -
NS SERIES® - NS1806 Gloss Black with Machined Face and Red Stripe$151.00 - $187.00 -
NS SERIES® - NS-M01 Matte Black$245.00 -
NS SERIES® - NS1801 Black with Machined Face$149.00 - $185.00 -
NS SERIES® - NS1501 Black with Machined Face$123.00 - $162.00 -
NS SERIES® - NS1507 Bronze$130.00 - $185.00
About Dodge Intrepid Wheels
The Dodge Intrepid is a beautiful and unique vehicle that is great for the everyday consumer. However, its extraordinary design gives it great potential for customization, so if you’re the proud owner of this car, you have so many opportunities to customize it and mold it into something truly amazing. The term customization generally refers to any out of the ordinary changes that are made to a car, typically modifying its design or improving its performance. It is usually achieved by adding accessories to the vehicle or replacing its standard parts with new custom ones. While you can buy practically all parts of a custom make, the wheel is a great choice that always attracts attention and shows your car in an intriguing light. The Dodge Intrepid wheels sold at CARiD will serve you well if you choose to shop with us.
We feature wheels made by many of the biggest and most trusted manufacturers on the market, and guarantee you the highest product quality. As custom wheels are made of sturdy metals like steel, aluminum, and alloys, they can last for many years without losing their most important qualities, like beauty and performance. A range of colors is available for your choosing, including the people’s favorites – black, chrome, and white. Obviously, you’ll also need to pick a design you like, but once you’ve covered all these steps, you should be ready to purchase a set you like.We include models of the biggest brands on the market in our catalogue, allowing the buyer to have full freedom of choice.






































