BMW 4-Series Custom Wheels
-

-
BLACK DIAMOND® - NUMBER 39 Gloss Black with Machined Face and Stripe$245.71 - $311.43 -
G-FX® - TR34 Gloss Black$195.54 - $226.00 -
FITTIPALDI Wheels® - 361BS Brushed Silver$182.00 - $270.00 -
FITTIPALDI Wheels® - 360G Gloss Graphite$209.00 - $355.00 -
FITTIPALDI Wheels® - 362G Gloss Graphite$225.00 - $265.00 -
FITTIPALDI Wheels® - 362B Gloss Black$265.00 - $367.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - INJECTOR Black with Polished Lip$249.00 - $340.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - INJECTOR Gloss Black with Candy Red Milled Accents$256.00 - $364.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - VALVE Gloss Black with Machined Face$231.00 - $323.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - VALVE Gloss Black with Machined Tips$231.00 - $323.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - VALVE Silver with Machined Face$231.00 - $323.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - BLADE Gloss Black$215.00 - $231.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - CRANK Black with Machined Bronze Face$215.00 - $231.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - CRANK Black with Polished Lip$215.00 - $231.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - CRANK Concrete Gray$215.00 - $231.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - CRANK Gloss Black$215.00 - $231.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - CRANK Hot Pink$215.00 - $231.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - CRANK Silver with Polished Lip$215.00 - $231.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - PISTON Black with Machined Bronze Face$231.00 - $323.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - PISTON Gloss Black with Machined Accents$231.00 - $323.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - PISTON Platinum Silver$231.00 - $323.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - SPRING Gloss Black$231.00 - $365.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - CRANK Gloss Black with Candy Red Machined Face$239.00 - $241.00 -

-
SHIFT WHEELS® - PISTON Gloss Black with Machined Purple Face$241.00 - $337.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - PISTON Gloss Black with Machined Red Accents$241.00 - $337.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - 20" SPRING Gloss Black with Candy Red Milled Accents$256.00 - $337.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - PISTON Chrome$310.00 - $419.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - STRUT Black with Machined Bronze Face$177.00 - $231.00
About BMW 4-Series Wheels
Featured Brands
Related Categories
BMW 4-Series Custom Wheels Reviews
9 reviews
Posted by John T (Los Angeles, CA) / February 12, 20142012 Toyota Camry
Posted by Hassan (Cambridge, ON) / December 01, 2013
BMW 4-Series Models
Popular Searches






































