Performance Replicas Wheels & Rims
-
PERFORMANCE REPLICAS® - 160 Gloss Black$249.95 - $375.40 -
PERFORMANCE REPLICAS® - 193 Gloss Black$255.57 - $375.40 -
PERFORMANCE REPLICAS® - 193 Gloss Black with Red Undercut$263.06 - $390.38 -
PERFORMANCE REPLICAS® - 238 Gloss Black$282.72 - $331.40 -
PERFORMANCE REPLICAS® - 240 Gloss Black$282.72 - $331.40 -
PERFORMANCE REPLICAS® - 176 Gloss Black$294.89 - $538.29 -
PERFORMANCE REPLICAS® - 229 Gloss Black$304.26 - $449.36 -
PERFORMANCE REPLICAS® - 203 Gunmetal Machined$322.04 - $372.60 -
PERFORMANCE REPLICAS® - 181 Gloss Black$340.76 - $359.49 -
PERFORMANCE REPLICAS® - 208 Gloss Black$362.29 - $396.93 -
PERFORMANCE REPLICAS® - 186 Gloss Black$371.66 - $395.07 -
PERFORMANCE REPLICAS® - 186 Matte Black$371.66 - $395.07 -
PERFORMANCE REPLICAS® - 148 Chrome$373.53 - $546.72 -
PERFORMANCE REPLICAS® - 198 Gloss Black$375.40 - $712.24 -
PERFORMANCE REPLICAS® - 230 Gloss Black$385.70 - $467.15 -
PERFORMANCE REPLICAS® - 182 Gunmetal Machined$396.93 - $469.95 -
PERFORMANCE REPLICAS® - 197 Gloss Black with Milled Accents$400.68 - $588.61 -
PERFORMANCE REPLICAS® - 176 Chrome$421.27 - $773.13 -
PERFORMANCE REPLICAS® - 207 Chrome$421.27 - $521.44 -
PERFORMANCE REPLICAS® - 113 Hyper Silver Dark with Chrome Accents$423.15 - $516.76 -
PERFORMANCE REPLICAS® - 210 Gloss Black$424.09 - $494.29 -
PERFORMANCE REPLICAS® - 209 Gloss Black$439.06 - $447.48 -
PERFORMANCE REPLICAS® - 209 Satin Black$439.06 - $447.48 -
PERFORMANCE REPLICAS® - 211 Gloss Black with Machined Face$439.06 - $635.66 -
PERFORMANCE REPLICAS® - 229 Chrome$439.06 - $670.72 -
PERFORMANCE REPLICAS® - 198 Polished$465.27 - $527.99 -
PERFORMANCE REPLICAS® - 169 Chrome$469.95 - $555.15 -
PERFORMANCE REPLICAS® - 137 Chrome$519.57 - $630.13 -

-
PERFORMANCE REPLICAS® - 230 Chrome$541.10 - $658.73
Your wheels should do more than just roll - they should define your ride. Whether you’re cruising the city streets or pulling into a show, your wheels are the first thing people notice. That’s why Performance Replicas designs bold, tasteful styles that stand out wherever you go. With precision engineering and luxury finishes, their custom wheels aren’t just accessories - they’re statements.
Performance Replicas offers various wheel colors and finishes tailored to suit just about any taste or vehicle style. Its color lineup includes classic options like black, chrome, and silver, as well as shades like gold, bronze, copper, graphite, and gray. Speaking of finishes, you have choices ranging from brushed and gloss to matte and satin, allowing for that perfect match to your vehicle's aesthetics. With a diverse range of spoke styles, it is easy to find wheels that add some character to your ride.































