2025 Cadillac CT5 Wheels
Select Your Submodel
-
VISION® - 55 RALLY Gunmetal with Machined Lip$234.60 - $322.00 -
CURVA® - CFF70 Gloss Black$264.00 - $330.00 -
CURVA® - CFF300 Matte Gunmetal$264.00 - $315.00 -
CURVA® - C300 Matte Gunmetal$272.00 - $340.00 -
CURVA® - C7 Black with Machined Face$277.00 - $340.00 -
CURVA® - C7 Gloss Black$278.00 -
NICHE® - M249 GAMMA Chrome$529.00 - $665.00 -
NICHE® - M116 MISANO Gunmetal$420.00 - $490.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - INJECTOR Gloss Black$249.00 - $340.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - FORMULA Gloss Black$231.00 - $247.00 -
AODHAN® - AFF2 Matte Gray$299.75 - $362.25 -
AODHAN® - DS08 Gloss Black with Gold Rivets$274.75 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - DS08 Silver with Machined Face$274.75 - $299.75 -
MRR® - FS01 Custom Finish$515.00 - $825.00 -
MRR® - FS06 Custom Finish$565.00 - $825.00 -
MRR® - VP3 Silver$355.00 - $415.00 -
MRR® - VP4 Silver with Machined Face$340.00 - $400.00 -
2CRAVE® - NUMBER 53 Gloss Black with Machined Face$245.71 - $311.43 -

-
2CRAVE® - NUMBER 53 Gloss Black with Machined Face and Chrome Lip$347.14 - $411.43 -

-
FITTIPALDI Wheels® - 360B Gloss Black$324.00 - $355.00 -
VERTINI® - RFS1.9 Brushed Dual Bronze$400.00 - $455.00 -
VERTINI® - RFS1.1 Silver with Brushed Face$400.00 - $455.00 -
VERTINI® - RFS1.2 Silver with Brushed Face$400.00 - $455.00 -
VERTINI® - RFS1.7 Brushed Dual Bronze with Chrome Lip$400.00 - $455.00 -
VERTINI® - VF01 Brushed Bronze$650.00 - $700.00 -
VERTINI® - VF01 Brushed Titanium$650.00 - $700.00 -
VERTINI® - VF02 Brushed Clear$650.00 - $700.00 -
VERTINI® - VF03 Brushed Clear$650.00 - $700.00
2025 Cadillac CT5 Custom Wheels Reviews
8 reviews
Posted by John T (Los Angeles, CA) / February 12, 20142012 Toyota Camry
Posted by Hassan (Cambridge, ON) / December 01, 2013


























