2024 BMW i5 Wheels
Select Your Submodel
-
ROHANA® - RFX13 Brushed Titanium$496.00 - $528.00 -
ROHANA® - RFX13 Gloss Black$496.00 - $528.00 -
ROHANA® - RFX7 Brushed Titanium$317.46 - $357.14 -
ROHANA® - RC7 Matte Graphite$375.00 - $400.00 -
ROHANA® - RFX10 Brushed Titanium$416.00 - $528.00 -
ROHANA® - RFX10 Gloss Black$416.00 - $528.00 -
VERTINI® - RFS2.1 Brushed Dual Black$455.00 - $495.00 -
VERTINI® - RFS1.9 Brushed Dual Bronze$400.00 - $495.00 -
VERTINI® - RFS1.1 Silver with Brushed Face$400.00 - $495.00 -
VERTINI® - RFS1.2 Silver with Brushed Face$400.00 - $495.00 -
VERTINI® - RFS1.7 Brushed Dual Bronze with Chrome Lip$400.00 - $495.00 -
VERTINI® - RFS1.5 Brushed Dual Bronze with Chrome Lip$455.00 - $495.00 -
VERTINI® - RFS1.2 Brushed Titanium$555.00 - $595.00 -
VERTINI® - VF02 Brushed Clear$650.00 - $700.00 -
VERTINI® - VF01 Brushed Bronze$700.00 -
VERTINI® - VF01 Brushed Titanium$700.00 -
XIX EXOTIC® - X61 Gloss Black with SS Lip$498.00 - $510.00 -
XIX EXOTIC® - X61 Silver Machined with SS Lip$498.00 - $510.00 -
XIX EXOTIC® - X61 Matte Bronze with Black Lip$520.00 - $530.00 -
XIX EXOTIC® - X15 Silver with Machined Face and SS Lip$498.00 - $510.00 -
FERRADA® - XTF10 Machined Silver$685.00 - $710.00 -
FERRADA® - XTF10 Obsidian Black$685.00 - $710.00 -
FERRADA® - XTF5 Machined Silver$685.00 - $710.00 -
FERRADA® - XTF5 Obsidian Black$685.00 - $710.00 -
FERRADA® - XTF10 Brushed Cobre$735.00 - $760.00 -
FERRADA® - XTF5 Brushed Cobre$735.00 - $760.00 -

-
AODHAN® - AFF2 Matte Black$362.25 -
AODHAN® - AFF07 Matte Black$299.75 - $362.25 -
AODHAN® - AFF9 Matte Black$362.25
2024 BMW i5 Custom Wheels Reviews
5 reviews
Posted by Rl (Effingham, SC) / February 21, 20152010 Audi A4
Posted by John T (Los Angeles, CA) / February 12, 20142012 Toyota Camry


























