2023 Dodge Challenger Wheels
Select Your Submodel
-
LUXXX ALLOYS® - LUX 29 Gloss Black with Milled Accents$358.00 - $420.00 -
PLAYER® - 150 SPOKES Gold$629.94 - $749.41 -
AZARA® - AZA-526 Nano Chrome$391.80 - $811.37 -
VCT® - CYCLONE Chrome$490.72 - $587.83 -
ROCK FORGED® - FF10 Bronze$258.02 - $334.59 -
VCT® - CHOPPER Chrome$490.72 - $642.60 -
INOVIT® - YSM-085 FRIXION5 Black with Machined Face and Milled Dark Tint$225.00 - $315.00 -
INOVIT® - YSM-096 ROTOR Black with Machined Face and Milled Dark Tint$310.00 - $435.00 -
GROUND FORCE® - GF5 Silver with Machined Face$312.50 - $550.00 -
GROUND FORCE® - GF6 Silver$340.00 - $355.00 -
VENOM WHEELS® - 40 Satin Bronze$238.18 -
FACTORY REPRODUCTIONS REPLICAS® - FR 64 Satin Black$260.00 - $350.00 -

-
FACTORY REPRODUCTIONS REPLICAS® - FR 66F Bronze$285.00 - $295.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - INJECTOR Silver with Polished Lip$249.00 - $340.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - SPLITTER Bronze$249.00 - $340.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - SPLITTER Silver$249.00 - $340.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - VALVE Gloss Black with Machined Face$231.00 - $323.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - VALVE Silver with Machined Face$231.00 - $323.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - VALVE Gloss Black with Machined Red Tips$241.00 - $337.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - VALVE Chrome$310.00 - $419.00 -

-
SHIFT WHEELS® - SPRING Gloss Black with Machined Face$231.00 - $323.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - SPRING Silver with Machined Face$231.00 - $323.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - PISTON Gloss Black with Machined Purple Face$241.00 - $337.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - SPRING White with Machined Face$323.00 - $365.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - FORMULA Silver with Machined Face$177.00 - $231.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - FORMULA Candy Red$184.00 - $294.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - FORMULA Gloss Black$231.00 - $365.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - FORMULA Gloss Black with Machined Face$231.00 - $365.00
2023 Dodge Challenger Custom Wheels Reviews
1 review
Posted by Jamon (Austin, TX) / November 28, 2013


























