2022 Genesis G70 Wheels
Select Your Submodel
-
VERTINI® - RFS1.5 Brushed Dual Bronze with Chrome Lip$455.00 - $495.00 -
VERTINI® - RFS1.2 Brushed Titanium$555.00 - $595.00 -
VERTINI® - VF02 Brushed Clear$650.00 - $700.00 -
VERTINI® - VF01 Brushed Bronze$700.00 -
VERTINI® - VF01 Brushed Titanium$700.00 -
AODHAN® - AFF2 Gloss Silver with Machined Face$299.75 - $362.25 -
AODHAN® - AFF2 Matte Black$299.75 - $362.25 -
AODHAN® - AFF2 Matte Bronze$299.75 - $362.25 -
AODHAN® - AFF2 Matte Gray$299.75 - $362.25 -
AODHAN® - DS09 Bronze with Machined Lip$274.75 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - DS09 Gloss Black with Gold Rivets$274.75 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - DS09 Silver with Machined Face$274.75 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - AH-X Hyper Black$249.75 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - DS02 Silver with Machined Face$249.75 - $287.25 -
AODHAN® - AFF07 Matte Black$274.75 - $362.25 -
AODHAN® - DS-X Bronze with Machined Lip$274.75 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - DS08 Gloss Black with Gold Rivets$274.75 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - DS08 Silver with Machined Face$274.75 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - AFF01 Matte Black$362.25 -

-
FERRADA® - FORGE-8 FR5 Machined Silver$570.00 - $620.00 -
FERRADA® - FORGE-8 FR7 Matte Black$570.00 - $620.00 -
FERRADA® - XTF10 Machined Silver$685.00 - $760.00 -
FERRADA® - XTF10 Obsidian Black$685.00 - $760.00 -
FERRADA® - XTF5 Machined Silver$685.00 - $760.00 -
FERRADA® - XTF5 Obsidian Black$685.00 - $760.00 -
FERRADA® - XTF10 Brushed Cobre$735.00 - $810.00 -
FERRADA® - XTF5 Brushed Cobre$735.00 - $810.00 -
2CRAVE® - NUMBER 39 Chrome$347.14 - $462.86 -
2CRAVE® - NUMBER 38 Gloss Black with Machined Face and Chrome Lip$411.43 - $440.00
2022 Genesis G70 Custom Wheels Reviews
13 reviews
Posted by Rl (Effingham, SC) / February 21, 20152010 Audi A4
Posted by John T (Los Angeles, CA) / February 12, 20142012 Toyota Camry


























