2022 Dodge Charger Wheels
Select Your Submodel
-
CAVALLO® - CLV-5 Nano Chrome$498.38 - $811.37 -
REPLICA TECH® - RT-10 Chrome$421.43 - $494.29 -
MACH FORGED® - MF7 Gloss Black with Undercut$348.57 - $377.14 -
MACH FORGED® - MF15 Satin Black$348.57 - $434.29 -
MACH FORGED® - MF10 Matte Carbon Black with Undercut$348.57 - $377.14 -
XIX EXOTIC® - X59 Silver with Brushed Face and SS Lip$498.00 - $680.00 -
FERRADA® - FORGE-8 FR9 Obsidian Black$710.00 - $860.00 -
FERRADA® - CM2 Brushed Cobre with Chrome Lip$735.00 - $910.00 -

-

-
FERRADA® - FORGE-8 FR6 Matte Black$570.00 - $620.00 -
FERRADA® - FORGE-8 FR7 Machined Silver$570.00 - $620.00 -
FERRADA® - FR2 Machined Silver$580.00 - $830.00 -
FERRADA® - FR4 Matte Black$580.00 - $830.00 -
RAVETTI® - M11 Satin Black with Machined Face$342.00 - $359.00 -
VERTINI® - RFS1.1 Gloss Black$400.00 - $495.00 -
VERTINI® - RFS2.6 Machined Silver$400.00 - $545.00 -
VERTINI® - RFS2.7 Brushed Dual Gunmetal$455.00 - $545.00 -

-
AMERICAN RACING® - VN615 TORQ THRUST II 1PC Chrome$482.46 - $585.48 -
NICHE® - NC283 MODENA Gloss Black with Machined Face$493.00 - $570.00 -
NICHE® - M203 VOSSO Matte Black$495.00 -
ASANTI® - AB051 ENVOY Gloss Black$535.00 - $657.00 -

-
FIERO® - NUMBER 26 Gloss Black with Red Face and Gloss Black Lip$340.00 - $471.43 -

-
2CRAVE® - NUMBER 47 Chrome$494.29 -
2CRAVE® - NUMBER 11 Chrome$494.29 -
MRR® - VP4 Black with Machined Face$340.00 - $525.00 -
CURVA® - CFF75 Black with Machined Face and Dark Tint Accents$332.00 - $380.00
2022 Dodge Charger Custom Wheels Reviews
2 reviews
Posted by Victor (Hopkinton, NH) / November 29, 2013
Posted by Stanley (Saint Petersburg, FL) / July 16, 20112010 Dodge Charger


























