2018 BMW X4 Wheels
Select Your Submodel
-
XIX EXOTIC® - X61 Gloss Black with SS Lip$498.00 - $510.00 -
XIX EXOTIC® - X61 Matte Bronze with Black Lip$520.00 - $530.00 -
XIX EXOTIC® - X15 Silver with Machined Face and SS Lip$498.00 - $510.00 -
XIX EXOTIC® - X23 Silver with Machined Face and SS Lip$498.00 - $510.00 -
FITTIPALDI Wheels® - 362BS Brushed Silver$255.00 - $265.00 -
FITTIPALDI Wheels® - 360B Gloss Black$324.00 - $367.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3259 17"-18" Gloss Black with Red Milled$264.00 - $280.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3259 Gloss Black$344.00 - $424.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3259 Gloss Black with Machined Face$344.00 - $424.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M5334 Black with Machined Face$408.00 - $424.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M1003 Satin Black$248.00 - $264.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3767 Gloss Black with Milled Accents$328.00 - $344.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M4409 Black with Smoke Machined Face$344.00 - $360.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3226 Black with Machined Face$360.00 - $376.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3246 Gloss Black$360.00 - $376.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3266 Satin Black$360.00 - $376.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3284 Gloss Black$360.00 - $376.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3226 Gloss Black with Red Milled Accents$376.00 - $440.00 -
VOSSEN® - HFX1 Silver with Polished Face$649.00 - $799.00 -
VOSSEN® - HF-7 Silver with Polished Face$649.00 - $799.00 -
VOSSEN® - HF-3 Gloss Graphite with Polished Face$649.00 - $799.00 -
VOSSEN® - HF-5 Gloss Black$649.00 - $799.00 -
VOSSEN® - HF-5 Matte Gunmetal$649.00 - $799.00 -
VOSSEN® - HFX2 Gloss Black$649.00 - $799.00 -
VOSSEN® - HFX2 Silver with Polished Face$649.00 - $799.00 -
VOSSEN® - HF4-T Gloss Black with Tinted Face$749.00 - $799.00 -
VISION® - 471 SPLINTER Gloss Black with Machined Face$234.60 - $386.40 -
VISION® - 471 SPLINTER Satin Black$234.60 - $386.40 -
VISION® - 474 RECOIL Gloss Black with Machined Face$266.28 - $333.15 -
VISION® - 474 RECOIL Hyper Silver$273.71 - $343.06
2018 BMW X4 Custom Wheels Reviews
8 reviews
Posted by John T (Los Angeles, CA) / February 12, 20142012 Toyota Camry
Posted by Hassan (Cambridge, ON) / December 01, 2013


























