2017 Lexus IS Wheels
Select Your Submodel
-
AXE® - EX40 Gloss Black$400.00 - $425.00 -
LUXXX ALLOYS® - LUX 43 Gloss Black with Machined Face$274.00 - $346.00 -
MKW® - M124 Chrome$416.00 -
MKW® - M121 Gloss Black with Machined Face$245.00 - $348.00 -
ROCK FORGED® - FF10 Bronze$258.02 - $334.59 -
GROUND FORCE® - GF5 Silver with Machined Face$312.50 - $530.00 -
VENOM WHEELS® - 40 Satin Bronze$238.18 -
RTX® - TS-02 Satin Black$265.48 - $337.23 -
RTX® - TS-01 Gloss Black$284.94 - $332.09 -
RTX® - RS01 Gloss White$246.99 - $321.99 -
RTX® - KYO Gloss Black$259.33 - $321.84 -
RTX® - RS04F Gloss Black$711.34 - $813.84 -
RTX® - ENVY Matte Gunmetal$239.99 - $270.99 -
RTX® - MM01 Gloss Black with Machined Face$241.89 - $303.39 -
RTX® - ALTO Gloss Black$253.18 - $284.94 -
RTX® - ALTO Gunmetal$253.18 - $346.44 -
TSW® - GOODWOOD Hyper Silver$400.00 - $438.00 -
TSW® - GOODWOOD Matte Black$400.00 - $438.00 -
TSW® - DAYTONA Gloss Silver$438.00 - $500.00 -
TSW® - CANARD Gloss Black with Machined Face$479.00 - $517.00 -
TSW® - CANARD Gloss Silver with Machined Face$479.00 - $517.00 -
TSW® - NEPTUNE Matte Bronze$393.19 - $499.00 -
TSW® - NEPTUNE Semi Gloss Black$467.15 - $594.00 -
Save 10%AVID.1® - AV-32 Matte White$252.96 - $265.20$252.96 - $265.20Save 10% -
VORS® - SP1 Matte Black$215.18 - $239.70 -
VORS® - LT84 Gloss Black$219.30 - $249.90 -
VORS® - TR37 Silver with Machined Face$239.70 - $265.20 -
VORS® - TR4 White$239.70 - $300.90 -
IPW® - W005 Gloss Black$201.39 - $257.25 -
IPW® - W013 Black with Machined Face$201.39 - $257.25
2017 Lexus IS Custom Wheels Reviews
12 reviews
Posted by Rl (Effingham, SC) / February 21, 20152010 Audi A4
Posted by John T (Los Angeles, CA) / February 12, 20142012 Toyota Camry
2017 Lexus IS Models


























