2016 Dodge Challenger Wheels
Select Your Submodel
-
VERTINI® - VL-4 Silver With Brushed Face with Chrome Lip$605.00 - $615.00 -
VERTINI® - VF02 Brushed Clear$650.00 - $700.00 -
VERTINI® - VF01 Brushed Titanium$700.00 -
FACTORY REPRODUCTIONS REPLICAS® - FR 64 Satin Black$260.00 - $350.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - SPLITTER Silver$249.00 - $260.00 -

-
SHIFT WHEELS® - CRANK Chrome$310.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - FORMULA Gloss Black$247.00 - $365.00 -
VISION® - 471 SPLINTER Gloss Black with Machined Face$234.60 - $386.40 -
VISION® - 471 SPLINTER Satin Black$234.60 - $386.40 -
VISION® - 9042 SULTAN Matte Black with Anthracite Flange$328.90 - $495.65 -
STRADA® - PALO Gloss Black$249.00 - $383.00 -
STRADA® - COLTELLO Gloss Black with Milled Accents$256.00 - $294.00 -
STRADA® - SEGA Chrome$320.00 - $514.00 -
STRADA® - CODA Chrome$419.00 - $514.00 -
STRADA® - HURACAN Chrome$419.00 - $514.00 -
STRADA® - MARTELLO Chrome$448.00 - $542.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M1004 Gloss Black$344.00 - $360.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M1000 Gloss Black$360.00 - $424.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3259 Gloss Black$360.00 - $424.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3259 Gloss Black with Machined Face$360.00 - $408.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3259 Chrome$456.00 - $536.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M5334 Black with Machined Face$408.00 - $424.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M1001 Gloss Black with Machined Face$344.00 - $408.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3197 Black with Machined Face$344.00 - $392.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3197 Black with Red Inner Lip$344.00 - $408.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M1001 Gloss Black with Red Inner$360.00 - $424.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3226 Gloss Black$360.00 - $424.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M5330B Black with Machined Face$360.00 - $424.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3226 Gloss Black with Red Milled Accents$376.00 - $440.00
2016 Dodge Challenger Custom Wheels Reviews
1 review
Posted by Jamon (Austin, TX) / November 28, 2013
2016 Dodge Challenger Models


























