2014 BMW 4-Series Wheels
Select Your Submodel
-
XIX EXOTIC® - X61 Gloss Black with SS Lip$498.00 - $510.00 -
XIX EXOTIC® - X61 Matte Bronze with Black Lip$520.00 - $530.00 -
XIX EXOTIC® - X15 Silver with Machined Face and SS Lip$498.00 - $510.00 -
XIX EXOTIC® - X23 Silver with Machined Face and SS Lip$498.00 - $510.00 -
MRR® - FS01 Custom Finish$515.00 - $825.00 -
MRR® - FS06 Custom Finish$565.00 - $825.00 -
MRR® - VP3 Silver$355.00 - $440.00 -
MRR® - VP4 Silver with Machined Face$340.00 - $425.00 -
VISION® - 471 SPLINTER Gloss Black with Machined Face$234.60 - $332.35 -
VISION® - 471 SPLINTER Satin Black$234.60 - $332.35 -
VISION® - 474 RECOIL Gloss Black with Machined Face$266.28 - $333.15 -
VISION® - 474 RECOIL Hyper Silver$273.71 - $343.06 -
MOTIV® - 440B Black$227.11 - $281.52 -
MOTIV® - 436B MARGIN Black$174.08 - $281.52 -
MOTIV® - 435MB FOIL Gloss Black with Machined Face$204.00 - $262.48 -
MOTIV® - 430MB MAESTRO Gloss Black with Machined Face$183.60 - $242.08 -
MOTIV® - 430C MAESTRO Chrome$276.08 - $281.52 -
AVANT GARDE® - M540 Silver with Machined Face$499.00 - $649.00 -
NICHE® - M249 GAMMA Chrome$529.00 - $665.00 -
NICHE® - M116 MISANO Gunmetal$420.00 - $490.00 -
FITTIPALDI Wheels® - 362BS Brushed Silver$255.00 - $265.00 -
FITTIPALDI Wheels® - 360B Gloss Black$324.00 - $367.00 -
RAVETTI® - M18 Black with Milled Accents$201.00 - $219.00 -
RAVETTI® - M16 Satin Black with Machined Face$292.00 - $309.00 -
RAVETTI® - M12 Full Satin black$276.00 - $292.00 -
RAVETTI® - M8 Full Satin black$202.00 - $276.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3259 17"-18" Gloss Black with Red Milled$264.00 - $280.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3259 Gloss Black$344.00 - $360.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M1003 Satin Black$248.00 - $264.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3767 Gloss Black with Milled Accents$328.00 - $344.00
2014 BMW 4-Series Custom Wheels Reviews
9 reviews
Posted by John T (Los Angeles, CA) / February 12, 20142012 Toyota Camry
Posted by Hassan (Cambridge, ON) / December 01, 2013
2014 BMW 4-Series Models
Popular Searches


























