2013 Dodge Charger Wheels
Select Your Submodel
-
AXE® - EX50 Gloss Black with Polished Face$435.00 - $455.00 -
PRIVE LUX® - PL3 Gloss Carbon Black$311.43 - $367.14 -
LUXXX ALLOYS® - LUX 10 Silver with Machined Face$346.00 - $410.00 -

-
LUXXX ALLOYS® - LUX 29 Gloss Black with Milled Accents$358.00 - $420.00 -
PLAYER® - 150 SPOKES Gold$629.94 - $749.41 -
VCT® - CYCLONE Chrome$490.72 - $587.83 -
VCT® - CHOPPER Chrome$490.72 - $642.60 -
INOVIT® - YSM-096 ROTOR Black with Machined Face and Milled Dark Tint$310.00 - $435.00 -

-
GROUND FORCE® - GF6 Silver$340.00 - $355.00 -
GROUND FORCE® - GF5 Silver with Machined Face$365.00 - $550.00 -
DOLCE LUXURY WHEELS® - ROMA Chrome$630.00 - $652.00 -
FACTORY REPRODUCTIONS REPLICAS® - FR 64 Satin Black$260.00 - $350.00 -

-
SHIFT WHEELS® - INJECTOR Silver with Polished Lip$249.00 - $340.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - SPLITTER Silver$249.00 - $340.00 -

-
SHIFT WHEELS® - SPRING Gloss Black with Machined Face$279.00 - $365.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - SPRING Silver with Machined Face$279.00 - $365.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - SPRING White with Machined Face$323.00 - $365.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - FORMULA Gloss Black$247.00 - $365.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - FORMULA Gloss Black with Machined Face$247.00 - $365.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - FORMULA Candy Red$256.00 - $294.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - FORMULA Silver with Brushed Face$260.00 - $323.00 -
ROHANA® - RFX19 Bronze with Machined Face$718.00 - $758.00 -
ROHANA® - RFX13 Gloss Black$420.00 - $528.00 -
ROHANA® - RFX13 Brushed Titanium$496.00 - $528.00 -
ROHANA® - RFX2 Brushed Titanium$305.00 - $464.00 -
ROHANA® - RFX5 Matte Black$305.00 - $400.00
2013 Dodge Charger Custom Wheels Reviews
2 reviews
Posted by Victor (Hopkinton, NH) / November 29, 2013
Posted by Stanley (Saint Petersburg, FL) / July 16, 20112010 Dodge Charger
2013 Dodge Charger Models
Popular Searches


























