2012 Volkswagen Jetta Wheels
Select Your Submodel
-
SPEC-1® - SP-69 Gloss Black with Milled Accents$296.74 - $321.72 -
RENNEN® - FT10 Silver Brushed$436.00 - $500.00 -
RENNEN® - CRL-70 Gunmetal with Machined Face$268.00 - $380.00 -
RENNEN® - CRL-70 Brushed Silver$278.00 - $390.00 -
RENNEN® - CRL-55 Brushed Silver$346.00 - $390.00 -

-
RENNEN® - CRL-60 Matte Black$380.00 -
RENNEN® - CRL-80 Brushed Silver$390.00 -
RENNEN® - CSL-1 Matte Gunmetal with Gloss Black Lip$510.00 - $557.00 -

-
RENNEN® - CSL-2 Tinted Gold with Chrome Step Lip$530.00 - $577.00 -
SUPERSPEED® - RF01 PROGRESSIVE Matte Black$204.55 - $241.74 -
MACH® - ME6 Gloss Carbon Black with Undercut$274.29 - $340.00 -

-
KONIG® - HELIOGRAM Titanium Metallic$361.40 - $431.45 -
KONIG® - HEXAFORM Matte Bronze$269.23 - $417.52 -
KONIG® - HYPERGRAM Matte Black$312.56 - $375.31 -
KONIG® - OVERSTEER Opal$224.81 - $371.28 -
KONIG® - MYTH Gloss Black$239.36 - $316.87 -
KONIG® - RENNFORM Matte Gray$312.53 - $395.76 -
KONIG® - COUNTERGRAM Matte Black with Matte Machined Lip$422.96 - $464.48 -
APR WHEELS® - A01 Satin Black$357.95 -
2CRAVE® - NUMBER 53 Gloss Black with Machined Face and Chrome Lip$347.14 - $411.43 -
MRR® - VP4 Silver with Machined Face$340.00 - $400.00 -
STANCE® - SF08 Gloss Black$400.00 -
RACELINE® - 147B INTAKE Gloss Black$165.00 - $239.00 -
RACELINE® - 145M ENCORE Black with Machined Face$175.00 - $185.00 -
REVOLUTION RACING® - RR30 Satin Black$270.50 - $339.86 -
MOTIV® - 434B MATIC Gloss Black$158.23 - $252.96 -
REVOLUTION RACING® - RR26 Satin Black$270.50 - $339.86
2012 Volkswagen Jetta Custom Wheels Reviews
1 review
Posted by John T (Los Angeles, CA) / February 12, 20142012 Toyota Camry
2012 Volkswagen Jetta Models
Popular Searches


























