2012 Honda CR-V Wheels
-
VERTINI® - RFS1.1 Silver with Brushed Face$400.00 - $455.00 -
VERTINI® - RFS1.3 Gloss Black$400.00 - $455.00 -
VERTINI® - RFS1.7 Brushed Dual Bronze with Chrome Lip$400.00 - $455.00 -

-

-
VERTINI® - RFS2.7 Brushed Silver$455.00 -
VERTINI® - RFS2.7 Gloss Black$455.00 -

-

-

-

-

-

-
VERTINI® - VF01 Brushed Clear$650.00 -
VERTINI® - VF02 Brushed Clear$650.00 - $700.00 -
VERTINI® - VF03 Brushed Clear$650.00 - $700.00 -
VERTINI® - VF01 Brushed Bronze$700.00 -
VERTINI® - VF01 Brushed Titanium$700.00 -
FERRADA® - CM2 Black with Machined Face with Chrome Lip$605.00 - $680.00 -
FERRADA® - CM2 Matte Black$605.00 - $680.00 -
FERRADA® - FORGE-8 FR9 Storm Gray$685.00 - $710.00 -
FERRADA® - FORGE-8 FR9 Brushed Cobre$735.00 - $760.00 -

-
AODHAN® - AFF2 Matte Black$299.75 -
AODHAN® - DS09 Candy Red with Chrome Rivets$274.75 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - DS09 Gloss Black with Gold Rivets$274.75 - $299.75 -

-
AODHAN® - AH-11 Matte Bronze$249.75 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - AH07 Bronze$249.75 -
AODHAN® - AH07 Gloss Black$249.75
2012 Honda CR-V Custom Wheels Reviews
2 reviews
Posted by John T (Los Angeles, CA) / February 12, 20142012 Toyota Camry
Posted by Christine (Philadelphia, PA) / October 03, 20132012 Honda Civic
2012 Honda CR-V Models
Popular Searches


























