2012 Dodge Challenger Wheels
Select Your Submodel
-
STRADA® - COLTELLO Gloss Black with Milled Accents$256.00 - $294.00 -
STRADA® - SEGA Chrome$320.00 - $514.00 -
STRADA® - MARTELLO Candy Red with Milled Accents$364.00 - $414.00 -
STRADA® - CODA Chrome$419.00 - $514.00 -
STRADA® - HURACAN Chrome$419.00 - $514.00 -
STRADA® - MARTELLO Chrome$448.00 - $542.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M1004 Gloss Black$344.00 - $360.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M1000 Gloss Black$360.00 - $424.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3259 Gloss Black$360.00 - $424.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3259 Gloss Black with Machined Face$360.00 - $408.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3259 Chrome$456.00 - $536.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M5334 Black with Machined Face$408.00 - $424.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M1001 Gloss Black with Machined Face$344.00 - $408.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3197 Black with Machined Face$344.00 - $392.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3197 Black with Red Inner Lip$344.00 - $408.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M1001 Gloss Black with Red Inner$360.00 - $424.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3226 Gloss Black$360.00 - $424.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M5330B Black with Machined Face$360.00 - $424.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3226 Gloss Black with Red Milled Accents$376.00 - $440.00 -
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3247 Gloss Black with Red Milled Face and Red Inner$376.00 - $440.00 -
FERRADA® - FORGE-8 FR5 Machined Silver$570.00 - $620.00 -
FERRADA® - XTF10 Machined Silver$710.00 - $760.00 -
FERRADA® - XTF10 Obsidian Black$710.00 - $760.00 -
FERRADA® - XTF5 Machined Silver$710.00 - $760.00 -
FERRADA® - XTF5 Obsidian Black$710.00 - $760.00 -
FERRADA® - XTF10 Brushed Cobre$760.00 - $810.00 -
FERRADA® - XTF5 Brushed Cobre$760.00 - $810.00 -
RAVETTI® - M16 Full Gloss Black$292.00 - $376.00 -
RAVETTI® - M15 Full Gloss Black with SS Lip$317.00 - $384.00 -
RAVETTI® - M14 Black with Milled SS Lip$334.00 - $401.00
2012 Dodge Challenger Custom Wheels Reviews
2 reviews
Posted by John T (Los Angeles, CA) / February 12, 20142012 Toyota Camry
Posted by Christine (Philadelphia, PA) / October 03, 20132012 Honda Civic
2012 Dodge Challenger Models
Popular Searches


























