2008 Lexus IS Wheels
Select Your Submodel
-
FITTIPALDI Wheels® - 360G Gloss Graphite$239.00 - $324.00 -
FITTIPALDI Wheels® - 361B Gloss Black$270.00 - $355.00 -
CAVALLO® - CLV-43 Gloss Black with Machined Face$305.50 - $374.32 -
CAVALLO® - CLV-45 Nano Chrome$391.80 - $498.38 -
CAVALLO® - CLV-47 Nano Chrome$498.38 -
CAVALLO® - CLV-33 Nano Chrome$391.80 - $498.38 -
FITTIPALDI OFF-ROAD® - FT109SB Satin Black$276.00 - $287.00 -
SUPERSPEED® - RF05RR Matte Black$272.12 - $327.88 -
SPEC-1® - SP-78 White$263.53 - $301.80 -
SPEC-1® - SP-73 Gloss Black with Machined Face and Red Undercut$279.47 - $304.45 -
SPEC-1® - SP-68 Gloss Black with Red Machined Face$276.80 - $394.25 -

-
IMPACT RACING® - 502 Gloss Black with Machined Face$168.00 - $195.00 -
IMPACT RACING® - 503 Gloss Black$168.00 - $195.00 -
IMPACT RACING® - 503 Gloss Black with Machined Face$168.00 - $195.00 -
IMPACT RACING® - 505 Gold with Machined Lip$168.00 - $195.00 -

-
ROHANA® - RFC3 Gloss Black$568.00 - $598.00 -
ROHANA® - RFX19 Silver with Machined Face$568.00 - $598.00 -
ROHANA® - RFC10 Matte Black with Gloss Black Lip$528.00 - $568.00 -
ROHANA® - RFC10 Silver with Machined Face and Chrome Lip$528.00 - $568.00 -
ROHANA® - RFX17 Brushed Titanium$568.00 - $598.00 -
ROHANA® - RFX17 Gloss Black$568.00 - $598.00 -
ROHANA® - RFX11 Brushed Bronze$618.00 - $648.00 -
MACH PERFORMANCE® - MP60 Gloss Black with Machined Face$207.14 - $225.71 -
MACH PERFORMANCE® - MP60 Satin Black$207.14 - $225.71 -
MACH PERFORMANCE® - MP74 Arctic Silver with Machined Face and Lip$207.14 - $282.86 -
MACH PERFORMANCE® - MP74 Gloss Black with Red Face$225.71 - $301.43 -

-
MACH PERFORMANCE® - MP41 Gloss Black with Red Machined Face$225.71 - $245.71
2008 Lexus IS Custom Wheels Reviews
2 reviews
Posted by Pierre L. (Phoenix, AZ) / September 27, 20132008 Dodge Ram
Posted by Long (Milton, NY) / April 27, 20132008 Pontiac G8
2008 Lexus IS Models
Popular Searches


























