2008 Lexus GS Wheels
Select Your Submodel
-
RTX® - POLAR Gloss Black$239.99 -
VOXX® - COTTO White$213.18 - $253.26 -
U.S. MAGS® - U111 RAMBLER Gunmetal with Diamond Lip$442.00 - $480.00 -
IPW® - W1547 Satin Bronze$201.39 -
RTX® - ILLUSION Chrome PVD$337.99 -

-
WELD PERFORMANCE® - S107 LAGUNA Gloss Black with Milled Accents$440.00 - $455.00 -

-
RAVETTI® - M8 Black with Machined Face$202.00 - $276.00 -

-
VERTINI® - RFS2.1 Brushed Dual Bronze$455.00 - $495.00 -
VERTINI® - RFS2.1 Brushed Dual Gunmetal$455.00 - $495.00 -
FITTIPALDI Wheels® - FS371B Gloss Black$367.00 - $380.00 -
FITTIPALDI Wheels® - FS372B Gloss Black$367.00 - $380.00 -
SUPERSPEED® - RF03RR Gloss Black with Machined Lip$252.21 - $262.83 -
SUPERSPEED® - 76RR Matte Black$286.20 - $307.80 -
ROHANA® - RFX11 Gloss Black$568.00 - $598.00 -

-
MARQUEE LUXURY® - M3259 Gloss Black with Red Milled Inner Lip$360.00 - $376.00 -

-

-
DONZ® - MERLINO Silver Brushed$413.00 -
IPW® - W040 Gloss Black$224.91 -
NICHE® - NC287 VENICE Gloss Black with Machined Face$491.49 - $503.66 -
AODHAN® - AH08 Gloss Black$249.75 -
RAVETTI® - M18 Full Gloss Black$202.00 -
RAVETTI® - M11 Satin Black with Machined Face$276.00 - $292.00 -
RAVETTI® - M7 Full Gloss Black$276.00 - $292.00 -
RAVETTI® - M7 Silver$292.00 -

2008 Lexus GS Custom Wheels Reviews
11 reviews
Posted by Rl (Effingham, SC) / February 21, 20152010 Audi A4
Posted by John T (Los Angeles, CA) / February 12, 20142012 Toyota Camry
2008 Lexus GS Models
Popular Searches


























