2008 BMW 5-Series Wheels
Select Your Submodel
-
ROHANA® - RFC3 Silver with Machined Face and Chrome Lip$568.00 - $708.00 -
ROHANA® - RFX19 Gloss Black$568.00 - $708.00 -
ROHANA® - RFC3 Bronze with Machined Face$618.00 - $758.00 -
ROHANA® - RFX19 Bronze with Machined Face$618.00 - $758.00 -
ROHANA® - RFX13 Brushed Bronze$496.00 -
ROHANA® - RFX2 Brushed Titanium$305.00 - $350.00 -
ROHANA® - RFX1 Matte Black$350.00 -
ROHANA® - RC7 Matte Graphite$375.00 - $400.00 -
AODHAN® - AH-11 Matte Bronze$249.75 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - AH-X Hyper Black$249.75 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - AFF07 Matte Black$274.75 - $299.75 -
STRADA® - PALO Gloss Black$249.00 - $340.00 -
STRADA® - PALO Silver with Machined Face$249.00 - $340.00 -
STRADA® - GABBIA Chrome$310.00 - $419.00 -

-

-

-
STRADA® - VINO Gloss Black with Candy Red Milled Accents$335.00 - $353.00 -

-
STRADA® - VINO Gloss Black$340.00 -

-

-

-

-

-
CURVA® - CFF70 Brushed with Clear Coat$475.00 - $491.00 -
STANCE® - SF12 Brushed Dual Bronze$400.00 - $495.00 -
STANCE® - SF08 Brushed Silver$400.00 - $495.00 -
STANCE® - SF09 Brushed Silver$455.00 - $495.00 -
STANCE® - SF03 Gloss Black$400.00 - $495.00
2008 BMW 5-Series Custom Wheels Reviews
1 review
Posted by Pierre L. (Phoenix, AZ) / September 27, 20132008 Dodge Ram
2008 BMW 5-Series Models
Popular Searches


























