2006 Mitsubishi Eclipse Wheels
-
IPW® - W172 Gloss Black$152.88 - $201.39 -

-
IPW® - W005 Gloss Black$201.39 - $224.91 -
IPW® - W013 Black with Machined Face$201.39 - $224.91 -
IPW® - W1503 Gloss Black$201.39 -
IPW® - W1513 Hyper Black$201.39 -
IPW® - W1624 Satin Gunmetal$201.39 -
IPW® - W500 Bronze$201.39 -
IPW® - W500 Satin Black$201.39 -
HD WHEELS® - MSR Gloss Black with Machined Face$244.75 - $275.35 -
HD WHEELS® - SPINOUT Gloss Black$234.55 - $305.95 -
HD WHEELS® - SPINOUT Gloss Black with Purple Machined Face$234.55 - $305.95 -
HD WHEELS® - SPINOUT Gloss White with Machined Face$234.55 - $305.95 -
HD WHEELS® - CLUTCH Satin Black$203.95 - $234.55 -
VOXX® - MG5 Gloss Black$203.56 - $227.60 -
VOXX® - CAPO Carbon Gray$171.50 - $192.34 -
VOXX® - CAPO Silver with Machined Face$184.32 - $203.56 -
VOXX® - FALCO Matte Black$198.76 - $261.26 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - BLADE Gloss Black$215.00 - $231.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - FORMULA Silver with Machined Face$177.00 - $231.00 -
MACH PERFORMANCE® - MP42 Gloss Black with Machined Lip and Chrome Rivets$207.14 - $225.71 -
MACH PERFORMANCE® - MP52 Gloss Black$207.14 - $225.71 -
MACH PERFORMANCE® - MP41 Satin Black$207.14 - $225.71 -
MACH PERFORMANCE® - MP41 Satin Gray$207.14 - $225.71 -
MACH PERFORMANCE® - MP51 Arctic Silver with Machined Face$225.71 - $282.86 -
MACH PERFORMANCE® - MP51 Gloss Black with Red Face$245.71 - $301.43 -
TOUREN® - TR60 3260 Hyper Silver$192.34 - $218.58 -
2CRAVE® - NUMBER 53 Gloss Black with Machined Face and Chrome Lip$347.14 - $411.43 -
MRR® - VP4 Silver with Machined Face$340.00 - $400.00
2006 Mitsubishi Eclipse Custom Wheels Reviews
1 review
Posted by John (Spirit Lake, IA) / May 10, 20141998 Mitsubishi Eclipse
2006 Mitsubishi Eclipse Models
Popular Searches

























