2006 Chevy Colorado Wheels
Select Your Submodel
-
METHOD RACE® - 318 Bronze$324.00 - $359.00 -
METHOD RACE® - 318 Machined$345.00 - $379.00 -
METHOD RACE® - 707 Matte Black$366.00 - $429.00 -
METHOD RACE® - 305 NV Matte Black with Machined Face$315.00 - $355.00 -
METHOD RACE® - 305 NV Bronze with Matte Black Lip$335.00 - $420.00 -
METHOD RACE® - 305 NV Matte Black with Gloss Black Ring$355.00 - $420.00 -

-

-
METHOD RACE® - 705 Matte Black$366.00 - $429.00 -
METHOD RACE® - 705 Titanium$366.00 -
METHOD RACE® - 701 Bronze$429.00 -
METHOD RACE® - 701 Matte Black$429.00 -
METHOD RACE® - 316 Gloss Titanium$299.00 - $345.00 -
METHOD RACE® - 316 Matte Black$299.00 - $345.00 -
METHOD RACE® - 321 Gloss Black$329.00 - $399.00 -
METHOD RACE® - 323 Bronze$339.00 -

-

-
METHOD RACE® - 315 Machined$399.00 - $439.00 -
METHOD RACE® - 315 Matte Black$399.00 - $439.00 -

-

-
EDGE WHEELS® - 306B Gloss Black$291.00 -

-

-

-
DROPSTARS® - 606MS Gloss Silver with Machined Face$287.00 - $348.00 -
DROPSTARS® - 606SB Satin Black$287.00 - $348.00 -

-
DROPSTARS® - 604SB Satin Black$348.00
2006 Chevy Colorado Custom Wheels Reviews
2 reviews
Posted by Pierre L. (Phoenix, AZ) / September 27, 20132008 Dodge Ram
Posted by Michael (Long Island City, NY) / September 11, 20132010 Toyota Tundra
2006 Chevy Colorado Models
Popular Searches


























