2004 Nissan Frontier Wheels
-
TIS® - 560C Chrome$558.00 - $618.00 -
DUB® - S109 PUSH Black with Milled Accents$593.00 - $629.21 -

-
TIS® - 567C Chrome$618.00 -

-

-

-
METHOD RACE® - 802 Machined$424.00 - $459.00 -
METHOD RACE® - 318 Bronze$324.00 - $359.00 -
METHOD RACE® - 318 Machined$345.00 - $379.00 -
METHOD RACE® - 707 Matte Black$366.00 - $429.00 -
METHOD RACE® - 305 NV Matte Black with Machined Face$280.00 - $355.00 -
METHOD RACE® - 305 NV Bronze with Matte Black Lip$305.00 - $420.00 -
METHOD RACE® - 305 NV Matte Black with Gloss Black Ring$335.00 - $420.00 -
METHOD RACE® - 701 Bronze$345.00 - $429.00 -
METHOD RACE® - 701 Matte Black$345.00 - $429.00 -
METHOD RACE® - 703 BEAD GRIP Gloss Titanium$345.00 - $366.00 -

-
METHOD RACE® - 705 Matte Black$366.00 - $429.00 -
METHOD RACE® - 705 Titanium$366.00 -
AWC® - 8 SPOKE White$125.00 -

-

-
METHOD RACE® - 316 Gloss Titanium$299.00 - $345.00 -
METHOD RACE® - 316 Matte Black$299.00 - $345.00 -
METHOD RACE® - 321 Gloss Black$329.00 - $399.00 -
METHOD RACE® - 315 Matte Black$339.00 - $439.00 -
METHOD RACE® - 315 Machined$399.00 - $439.00 -

-
GEAR OFF ROAD® - 775B Black$311.45
2004 Nissan Frontier Custom Wheels Reviews
5 reviews
Posted by Ed (Millbrae, CA) / May 25, 20142011 Jeep Wrangler
Posted by Shelby (Fargo, ND) / November 04, 20132006 Chevy Silverado
2004 Nissan Frontier Models
Popular Searches


























