2004 Infiniti FX35 Wheels
-
2CRAVE® - NUMBER 38 Platinum Silver with Machined Face and Chrome Lip$411.43 - $494.29 -
2CRAVE® - NUMBER 64 Chrome$494.29 -

-
2CRAVE® - NUMBER 11 Satin Black$367.14 -

-
2CRAVE® - NUMBER 43 Chrome$494.29 -
CURVA® - CFF25 Gloss Black$264.00 - $340.00 -
CURVA® - CFF50 Gloss Black$330.00 - $340.00 -

-

-
STANCE® - SF01 Gloss Black with Tinted Face$455.00 - $495.00 -

-

-
RAVETTI® - M10 Full Gloss Black$276.00 -
RAVETTI® - M12 Black with Milled Accents$292.00 - $359.00 -
RAVETTI® - M8 Full Satin black$202.00 - $276.00 -
RAVETTI® - M5 Silver$276.00 - $322.00 -

-
RAVETTI® - M1 Black with Brushed Face$278.00 - $359.00 -
RAVETTI® - M2 Chrome$415.00 -
VORS® - VR2 Black$190.73 - $198.90 -

-
VORS® - VR2 Silver$198.90 -
VORS® - VR2 White$198.90 -

-
ROHANA® - RFX13 Brushed Bronze$496.00 -

-
ROHANA® - RFX2 Brushed Titanium$400.00 - $464.00 -

-

2004 Infiniti FX35 Custom Wheels Reviews
13 reviews
Posted by Rl (Effingham, SC) / February 21, 20152010 Audi A4
Posted by John T (Los Angeles, CA) / February 12, 20142012 Toyota Camry
Popular Searches


























