2002 BMW 3-Series Wheels
Select Your Submodel
-
IPW® - W703 Black with Red Lip$201.39 - $224.91 -
IPW® - W705 Gloss Black$201.39 - $224.91 -
IPW® - W714 Gloss Black$201.39 - $224.91 -
IPW® - W166 Satin Black$224.91 -
IPW® - W712 Black with Machined Face$224.91 - $257.25 -
IPW® - W717 Gloss Black$224.91 - $257.25 -
IPW® - W749 Black with Machined Face$224.91 - $257.25 -

-
VOXX® - NESSO Matte Black$185.94 - $219.60 -
ROHANA® - RFX10 Brushed Bronze$416.00 - $440.00 -
ROHANA® - RFX10 Brushed Titanium$416.00 - $440.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - INJECTOR Gloss Black$249.00 - $340.00 -
SHIFT WHEELS® - FORMULA Gloss Black$231.00 - $247.00 -
AODHAN® - AFF2 Matte Bronze$299.75 -
AODHAN® - DS08 Gloss Black with Gold Rivets$274.75 - $299.75 -
AODHAN® - DS08 Silver with Machined Face$274.75 - $299.75 -
STANCE® - SF13 Brushed Dual Gunmetal$400.00 - $425.00 -
MRR® - FS01 Custom Finish$515.00 - $825.00 -
MRR® - FS06 Custom Finish$565.00 - $825.00 -
MRR® - VP3 Silver$355.00 - $370.00 -
MRR® - VP4 Silver with Machined Face$340.00 - $425.00 -
CURVA® - CFF70 Gloss Black$264.00 - $324.00 -
CURVA® - CFF300 Matte Gunmetal$264.00 - $324.00 -
RACELINE® - 147B INTAKE Gloss Black$185.00 - $239.00 -
SPEC-1® - SPT-33 Gloss Black with Machined Face$263.53 - $288.51 -
SPEC-1® - SPT-31 Gloss Black with Red Line$276.80 - $301.80 -
SPEC-1® - SPT-31 Matte Bronze and Black Lip$276.80 - $301.80 -
SPEC-1® - SPT-33 Gloss Black with Blue Line$276.80 - $301.80 -
SPEC-1® - SPT-33 Matte Bronze and Black Lip$276.80 - $301.80 -
SPEC-1® - SP-73 Gloss Black with Machined Face and Undercut$279.47 - $304.45
Choose from our selection of 2002 BMW 3-Series wheels and rims available in 16, 17, 18, 19 & 20 inch diameter, tailored to ensure perfect fitment.
2002 BMW 3-Series Custom Wheels Reviews
8 reviews
Posted by John T (Los Angeles, CA) / February 12, 20142012 Toyota Camry
Posted by Hassan (Cambridge, ON) / December 01, 2013
2002 BMW 3-Series Models
Popular Searches


























