2000 Pontiac Firebird Wheels
Select Your Submodel
-
KONIG® - AMPLIFORM Graphite$401.42 - $548.08 -
TSW® - LASARTHE Gloss Silver with Machined Face$294.00 - $407.00 -
HD WHEELS® - SPINOUT Gloss Black with Red Face$275.35 - $305.95 -
HD WHEELS® - SPINOUT Gloss Black with Teal Face$275.35 - $305.95 -
HD WHEELS® - CLUTCH Satin Bronze$203.95 - $275.35 -
HD WHEELS® - GEAR Silver with Mirror Polished Face$203.95 - $254.95 -
PETROL® - P5C Matte Black$228.43 - $344.51 -
PETROL® - P4C Silver with Machined Lip$236.85 - $354.81 -
F1R® - F103 Gloss Black$260.00 - $270.00 -
VOSSEN® - HF-3 Gloss Black with Tinted Face$649.00 - $799.00 -
MACH FORGED® - MF2 Gloss Black with Blue Face$348.57 - $377.14 -
MACH FORGED® - MF15 Satin Black$348.57 - $377.14 -
MACH® - ME4 Hyper Silver with Machined Face and Undercut$274.29 - $367.14 -
MACH FORGED® - MF10 Matte Carbon Black with Undercut$348.57 - $377.14 -
G-LINE ALLOYS® - G5109 Gloss Black with Machined Face$216.00 - $232.00 -
RENNEN® - CSL-2 Brushed Silver with Chrome Step Lip$520.00 - $622.00 -
XCESS® - X05 Silver with Machined Face$231.00 - $323.00 -
ROTIFORM® - RC202 GRZ Matte Black$407.00 - $519.00 -
INOVIT® - YSM-085 FRIXION5 Black with Machined Face and Milled Dark Tint$225.00 - $330.00 -
INOVIT® - YSM-096 ROTOR Black with Machined Face and Milled Dark Tint$310.00 - $325.00 -
FIERO® - NUMBER 38 Gloss Black with Red Face$340.00 - $367.14 -
GROUND FORCE® - GF5 Silver with Machined Face$312.50 - $550.00 -
GROUND FORCE® - GF6 Silver$340.00 - $355.00 -
DOLCE PERFORMANCE WHEELS® - ELEMENT Gloss Black$270.00 - $340.00 -

-
VOXX® - NESSO Matte Black$185.94 - $219.60 -
VOXX® - MG5 Gloss Black$203.56 - $262.86 -
VISION® - 471 SPLINTER Gloss Black with Machined Face$234.60 - $332.35 -
VISION® - 471 SPLINTER Satin Black$234.60 - $332.35 -
VISION® - 474 RECOIL Gloss Black with Machined Face$266.28 - $333.15
2000 Pontiac Firebird Custom Wheels Reviews
1 review
Posted by Lloyd (Bolingbrook, IL) / July 26, 20122000 Honda Civic
2000 Pontiac Firebird Models
Popular Searches


























