C2G Cable Solutions

Categories

Show items:
Sort by:
    • (0 reviews)
      # mpn4525225125
      HDMI/VGA/Audio Converter Switch by C2G®. Connect an HDMI, VGA, and audio source to a single HDMI port on an HDTV or projector. The HDMI, VGA, and Audio to HDMI Converter Switch is an ideal solution for connecting an HDMI source device,...
      Select between VGA and audio or HDMI and convert to an HDMI signalPlug and play
      $157.95
    • (0 reviews)
      # 1090418632
      Video USB-C To VGA Adapter Converter by C2G®. Deliver Video content to a VGA equipped display from a USB-C device while simultaneously charging the device. The USB-C to VGA Video Adapter Converter with Power Delivery is an ideal...
      Charge a laptop, tablet, or smartphone while displaying video through the VGA outputSupports up to 1920x1080 at 60Hz resolution
      $37.78 - $40.12
    • (0 reviews)
      # mpn4525225070
      10/100/1000 Base-TX to 1000Base LC Gigabit Media Converter by C2G®. Connect and communicate between a copper and fiber network. The Gigabit Media converter is the perfect solution for converting between a copper network and a fiber...
      Supports Gigabit network speedsCompatible with Cat5e and Cat6 copper cabling
      $184.88
    • (0 reviews)
      # 1090418398
      OM4 Duplex Multimode LC-LC 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable by C2G®. Fiber optic cable designed 10GBaseSR and 40GBase BiDi applications. This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase BiDi 10GBaseSR, SFP+ and QSFP+...
      Constructed to support OM4 transmission standardsMultimode fiber construction - 50/125 diameter core and cladding
      $24.55 - $63.97
    • (0 reviews)
      # 1094089116
      Audio Amplifier by C2G®. This top-grade product is expertly made in compliance with stringent industry standards to offer a fusion of a well-balanced design and high level of craftsmanship. Manufactured from industry-leading materials...
      Smart design ensures great quality and usabilityGuaranteed to serve you reliably for a long time
      $124.34 - $259.32
    • (0 reviews)
      # 1090418495
      4K HDMI Splitter by C2G®. This top-grade product is expertly made in compliance with stringent industry standards to offer a fusion of a well-balanced design and high level of craftsmanship. Manufactured from industry-leading materials...
      Supports up to a 4k resolution, 3D, Deep Color, HDCP and other HDMI featuresMetal housing for durability and a long life
      $102.51 - $136.77
    • (0 reviews)
      # 1093967376
      HDMI/VGA/Audio Single Gang Wall Plate by C2G®. This top-grade product is expertly made in compliance with stringent industry standards to offer a fusion of a well-balanced design and high level of craftsmanship. Manufactured from...
      Smart design ensures great quality and usabilityGuaranteed to serve you reliably for a long time
      $35.92 - $45.41
    • (0 reviews)
      # 1094089132
      Ultra Flexible High Speed HDMI Cable by C2G®. Connect a multimedia device to a display and support the latest HDMI features including Ultra HD. The Ultra Flexible High Speed HDMI Cable with Low Profile Connectors is perfect for home...
      Supports HDMI features including 4k resolution and 3D videoUltra-flexible cable construction
      $16.55 - $21.08
    • (0 reviews)
      # mpn4525225080
      4x2 Composite Video Switcher by C2G®. Connect S-Video, RCA Composite Video, and stereo audio components to a TV or home theater system. Why be limited with the number of inputs your TV or receiver has? With this switch, you can plug in...
      Input: Four RCA Audio/Video Female, Four S-Video FemaleOutput: Two RCA Audio/Video Female, Two S-Video Female
      $25.37
    • (0 reviews)
      # 1094089121
      Video USB-C to DVI-D Adapter Converter by C2G®. Connect a USB Type-C device to the DVI-D port of an monitor or projector to display video. The USB-C to DVI-D Video Adapter Converter is an ideal solution for connecting a device with a...
      Maximum Resolution 1920 x 1080 at 50/60HzReversible, symmetrical USB-C connector
      $34.86 - $37.98
    • (0 reviews)
      # 1094089089
      USB 2.0 USB-C to USB-B Cable by C2G®. Connect a USB-B device to a USB Type-C port on a laptop, desktop computer, tablet, or other device. This USB 2.0 USB-C to USB-B cable is the perfect solution for connecting a printer, hub, or other...
      Connect the USB-B port of a printer, hub or other device a USB Type-C portDesigned to support USB 2.0 communication and features
      $22.55 - $24.78
    • (0 reviews)
      # mpn4525225110
      USB 3.0 to VGA External Video Card by C2G®. Add up to six additional displays for duplicate or extended desktop using USB ports. The USB to VGA Adapter - External Video Card is the perfect solution for adding duplicate or extended...
      Smart design ensures great quality and usabilityGuaranteed to serve you reliably for a long time
      $74.66
    • (0 reviews)
      # 1093967371
      Serial RS232 USB to DB9 Adapter Cable by C2G®. This top-grade product is expertly made in compliance with stringent industry standards to offer a fusion of a well-balanced design and high level of craftsmanship. Manufactured from...
      Perfect for connecting DB9 devices to a PC without serial portsChoose from a 1.5ft or 5ft adapter
      $20.03 - $26.25
    • (0 reviews)
      # 1090418510
      Select In-Wall Standard Speed HDMI Cable by C2G®. This top-grade product is expertly made in compliance with stringent industry standards to offer a fusion of a well-balanced design and high level of craftsmanship. Manufactured from...
      In-wall, CL2-rated jacketGold plated connectors
      $28.47 - $61.61
    • (0 reviews)
      # 1093967325
      OM1 Duplex Multimode LC-SC 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable by C2G®. This top-grade product is expertly made in compliance with stringent industry standards to offer a fusion of a well-balanced design and high level of craftsmanship....
      Smart design ensures great quality and usabilityGuaranteed to serve you reliably for a long time
      $18.11 - $20.19
    • (0 reviews)
      # 1093967337
      DisplayPort to DVI-D Adapter Cable by C2G®. Connect the DisplayPort output of a computer to the DVI input of a computer monitor. This adapter cable is an ideal solution for connecting the DisplayPort output of a laptop to a computer...
      Directly connect a DisplayPort output to a Single Link DVI-D inputCarries a digital video signal
      $24.79 - $30.82
    • (0 reviews)
      # 1090418467
      Cat6 Unshielded Snagless Patch Cable by C2G®. For fast Ethernet and Gigabit computer networks that require bandwidth-intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces...
      Snagless design protects clips when plugging and unpluggingStandard RJ45 connectors and unshielded twisted pair wires
      +6
      $4.52 - $126.68
    • (0 reviews)
      # 1090418599
      Audio/Video USB-C to HDMI Adapter Converter by C2G®. Deliver Audio/Video content to an HDMI equipped display from a USB-C device while simultaneously charging the device. The USB-C to HDMI Audio/Video Adapter Converter with Power...
      Charge a laptop, tablet, or smartphone while displaying video through the HDMI outputSupports up to 3840x2160 at 30Hz resolution
      $37.78 - $40.12
    • (0 reviews)
      # 1093967384
      Active Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Converter by C2G®. Adapt the Mini DisplayPort or Thunderbolt output of a computer so that it may be connected to a computer monitor which accepts a VGA input. This adapter converter is an ideal...
      Adapts a Mini DisplayPort output to VGACarries an analog video signal
      $25.81 - $26.85
    • (0 reviews)
      # 1090418611
      16 AWG Power Cord Splitter by C2G®. This top-grade product is expertly made in compliance with stringent industry standards to offer a fusion of a well-balanced design and high level of craftsmanship. Manufactured from industry-leading...
      Smart design ensures great quality and usabilityGuaranteed to serve you reliably for a long time
      $9.80 - $14.83
    • (0 reviews)
      # mpn4525225136
      Self-Adhesive 0.5" Cable Clamp by C2G®. Bundle cables for a neat and organized installation. Cable clamps make wiring and cable installations clean and well organized. These cable clamps allow you to easily mount cable bundles to the...
      Smart design ensures great quality and usabilityGuaranteed to serve you reliably for a long time
      $29.76
    • (0 reviews)
      # mpn4524922922
      Panel Mounting 12-24 x 0.625" Screws by C2G®. Replace lost or damaged screws for patch panels and cable management panels. These #12-24 Panel Mounting Screws are an ideal solution for replacing lost or damaged screws. These may also be...
      Replaces lost screwsMounts equipment that does not come with 12-24 mounting hardware
      $23.01
    • (0 reviews)
      # mpn4524922970
      Keyboard/Mouse 1' USB to PS/2 Adapter Cable by C2G®. Plug your PS/2-compatible keyboard/mouse into a USB port. If you want use a legacy PS/2 device on a USB system, this adapter is your solution. It connects a PS/2 keyboard/mouse...
      Smart design ensures great quality and usabilityGuaranteed to serve you reliably for a long time
      $11.99
    • (0 reviews)
      # mpn4525225089
      USB 2.0 10' Black USB-A to USB-C Cable by C2G®. Connect a USB-C device to a USB-A port on a laptop, desktop computer, tablet, or other device. This USB 2.0 USB-A to USB-C cable is the perfect solution for connecting a smartphone,...
      Provides compatibility for USB-A laptop, tablet, or desktop to connect to a USB-C cellphone, tablet printer or external hard driveDesigned to support USB 2.0 communication and features
      $26.99
    • (0 reviews)
      # mpn466213924
      Cat5e 1000' Blue Unshielded Bulk Cable by C2G®. Create custom length in-wall, horizontal network cable runs. This riser rated Cat5e cable is perfect for creating custom length horizontal network cable runs. This cable offers an...
      Riser, CMR-Rated jacketMeets ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 specification
      $124.34
    • (0 reviews)
      # 1090418585
      OM3 Duplex Multimode LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable by C2G®. Fiber optic cable designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM ports and equipment. This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR,...
      Designed for 10Gbase-SR and LRM applicationsBackward compatible with existing 50/125 equipment
      $21.37 - $45.94
    • (0 reviews)
      # mpn4524922974
      4-Port 11" USB 2.0 Hub Cable by C2G®. It's a hub AND it's a cable! Connect 3 USB 2.0 devices and 1 Mini-b device to your PC with just one cable. This unique hub connects up to four USB 2.0 devices with just one cable. Three USB A female...
      Connect multiple USB devices using a single USB portMini USB connector perfect for digital cameras and camcorders
      $21.07
    • (0 reviews)
      # mpn4525225137
      Releasable/Reusable 11.5" Black Cable Ties by C2G®. Bundle cables then just zip and snip for a neat, organized installation. Cable ties make wiring and cable installations clean and well-organized. Use them to bundle and secure wire and...
      Smart design ensures great quality and usabilityGuaranteed to serve you reliably for a long time
      $10.38
    • (0 reviews)
      # 1093967396
      OS2 Duplex Single-Mode LC-SC 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable by C2G®. 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications. Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC...
      Pull-proof PVC jacket provides immunity to electrical interferenceSingle-Mode fiber
      $28.19 - $29.06
    • (0 reviews)
      # 1093967321
      OS2 Duplex Single-Mode LC-LC 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable by C2G®. 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications. This top-grade product is expertly made in compliance with stringent industry standards to offer a fusion of a...
      Pull-proof PVC jacket provides immunity to electrical interferenceSingle-Mode fiber
      $24.59 - $26.48




    Low Prices Price match guarantee
    In-House Experts We know our products
    Guaranteed Fitment Always the correct part
    Easy Returns Quick & Hassle Free

    All manufacturer names, symbols, and descriptions, used in our images and text are used solely for identification purposes only. It is neither inferred nor implied that any item sold by CARiD.com is a product authorized by or in any way connected with any vehicle manufacturers displayed on this page.

    SECURE SHOPPING